Salomon Cappadocia Short Trail

Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities
Start Urgup 0 11.2 0 352 -198 00:00
CP1 Ibrahimpasa 11.2 12.6 352 322 -479 02:00
CP2 Goreme 23.8 14.8 674 446 -433 04:30
Finish Urgup 38.6 0 1120 0 0 07:00

Programme

14 October 2021

12:00 - 20:00 EXPO - Ürgüp Square

14:00 - 20:00 Registration and Race Pack Distribution - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

15 October 2021

10:00 - 20:00 EXPO - Ürgüp Square

10:00 - 22:00 Info Center - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

10:00 - 22:00 Registration and Race Pack Distribution - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

11:00 - 12:00 Meeting ''Elite Athlete Presentation'' 

19:00 - 22:00 Opening Buffet - Start & Finish

16 October 2021

05:00 - 22:00 Info Point - Start & Finish

05:00 - 06:30 Registrations and Race Pack Distribution (CUT & CMT & CTG/CMT) - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

05:00 - 06:45 Drop Bag Delivery - Start & Finish

06:45 - 06:55 CUT and CMT Race Briefing - Start & Finish

07:00             CUT, CMT & CTG/CMT Start - Start & Finish

07:30 - 09:30 Registrations and Race Pack Distribution (CST & CTG/CST) - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

07:30 - 09:45 Drop Bag Delivery (CST) - Start & Finish

09:45 - 09:55 CST Race Briefing - Start & Finish

10:00             CST & CTG/CST Start - Start & Finish

09:00 - 20:00 EXPO - Ürgüp Square 

11:00 - 24:00 Race HQ - Start & Finish 

12:15 - 12:45 CST Estimated Arrival of Winner

13:15 - 13:45 CMT Estimated Arrival of Winner

17:00             CST & CTG/CST Time Limit (Cut Off)

19:30             CMT & CTG/CMT Time Limit (Cut Off)

18:00 - 18:35 CUT Estimated Arrival of Winner

17 October 2021

00:00 - 07:00 Race HQ - Start & Finish

07:00             CUT Time Limit (Cut Off)

09:00 - 12:30 EXPO - Ürgüp Square 

07:00 - 18:00 Info Point - Argeus Travel & Events

09:00 - 10:00 Salcano Cappadocia Children Run Registrations - Start & Finish

10:00             Salcano Cappadocia Children Run - Ürgüp Square

11:00             Award Ceremony - Ürgüp Square

 

Rules and Regulations


1. General Information

Salomon Cappadocia Short Trail is an ultra run that takes place along the hills and valleys of the unique Cappadocia region, a UNESCO world heritage site. The distance is about 38 km with a variation in altitude of 1120+ m.

The race starts on October 16, 2021 at 10:00 in Urgup city centre. Participants should finish the route under 7 hours in a semi-sufficient way, i.e. they should carry equipment that is necessary to ensure the safety of their run for possible weather conditions.

2. Participation

The event is open to anyone aged 18 and over who are in possession of either (a) a valid medical certificate, which does not expire before October 16, 2021, and indicates that the person can participate to long-distance runs, or (b) a valid license issued by athletic federation, cycling federation, orienteering federation, mountaineering federation or triathlon federation. These documents will be checked by the organization before the race. The participants should have athletic preparation and have suitable clothes for variable weather conditions and temperature differences.

3. Registration

a) Registration procedure

Only registered runners can participate in the event. Online registration at cappadociaultratrail.com website closes on October 5, 2021 at 17:00 hrs. (TCT), or when the maximum number of 1500 participants have registered.

The deadline for course change is October 5, 2021, at 17:00 hrs. (TCT) The Course change cannot be made for the course that has reached the participant limit.

A registration cannot be transferred, and the organization will not allow another person to run on behalf of a registered participant.

a) Registration fee

There are two different types of registration fees;

  • - Non-refundable registration fee: 55 Euros.
  • - Fully refundable registration fee: 65 Euros (Full refund if the registration is cancelled before August 31, 2021).
  • - Registration fee after August 31, 2021: 65 Euros (Non-refundable).

You will be charged in Euros or USD according to choice!


Read More

List of Participants

The “No”s below are given according to the order of registrations. The BIB numbers will be assigned after the registrations are closed, according to the ITRA points of each runner.
No Name Surname Team Country Category
1 Barış Özkaya Salomon Running TR Male 40+
2 Hakan Birol Koşu Forum Male 40+
3 Tamara Georgadze Female 40+
4 Ionescu Simona Female 40+
5 Braniste Nicoleta Female 40+
6 Özlem Örnek Bireysel Female 40-
7 Özgür Yüksel Adım Adım Ankara Male 40+
8 Mehmet Nuri Yavuzer Male 50+
9 Oya Yavuzer Female 40+
10 Bülent Türker Male 50+
11 Suzana Marjanovic Female 40-
12 Juan Carlos Izaguirre Gamboa Individual Male 60+
13 Soner Can Sezgün RUNIST Male 40-
14 Ercan Şen Male 40+
15 Ramazan Yıldırım Ferdi Male 50+
16 Mehmet Baysan Zirvedekiler Koşu Male 50+
17 Yıldız Bayer Female 40+
18 Bożena Latała Female 50+
19 Stephanie Schwatlo SA rockstars Female 40+
20 Alex Roberts SA rockstars Male 50+
21 Ali Koç Male 40+
22 Wilmotte Cedric Male 40+
23 Timur Artyukhin Extreme Athletex Male 40-
24 Lütfi Postalcı Male 50+
25 Olha Marchenko Female 40-
26 Nazar Ivantsiv Run4U Male 40-
27 Gulnara Ziiatdinova Female 50+
28 Alperen Çetin Twilight Male 40+
29 Sarp Ünlütokmak Runformance Male 40+
30 Egor Volkov Greensight Run Male 40-
31 Mehmet Yazıcı İSTANBUL MASTERS Male 50+
32 Sara Bachmann Female 40-
33 Jose Antonio García Pérez Los levanta polvasera Male 40+
34 Çiğdem Keçeci Bireysel Female 40+
35 İlhami Ayber Male 50+
36 Oksana Kryzhanovska RC BilaTserkva Marathon Female 40-
37 Simina Ilies Female 40+
38 Çağlayan Altun Female 40+
39 Medina Gashi Female 40-
40 Yaman Pamukcu Team Gorilla Male 40+
41 Ma Floresa Joyce Garcia Female 40-
42 Viktoriya Zhukova Almila water sports Female 40-
43 Marina Mustafina I Love Supersport Dubai Female 40+
44 Eyermann Loic Male 40+
45 Tolga Dener Male 40+
46 Ruhi Yılmaz Male 50+
47 Özer Başar Yüksek Doğa Severler İzmir Male 60+
48 Hatice Omur Babayigit Female 40+
49 Boris Mrdalj ind Male 50+
50 Agata Synowiec-juda Female 40+
51 Tomasz Juda Male 50+
52 Svetlana Matveeva Female 40+
53 Alejandro Oostlander Wild Trail Runners London Male 40+
54 Simon Simonsen Male 40-
55 Taras Berezyuk Run4U Male 40+
56 Hande Şıktaşlı Ferdi Female 40+
57 Faruk Karslı Bolu sağlık müdürlüğü Male 50+
58 Laura Furlanetto Female 40-
59 Mehtap Çap RUNFORMANCE Female 40+
60 Anıl Güçlü Likyalılar Running Male 40-
61 Zeynep Gül Aktaş Female 50+
62 Samuele Morisoli Running Team Montecarasso Male 40-
63 Ksenya Shpakova I love supersport krsk Female 40-
64 Arsen Mukhambetov Kazakhstan Team Male 40-
65 Adilet Kazhmuratov Kazakhstan Team Male 40-
66 Alyona Shevtsova Kazakhstan Team Female 40-
67 Assem Spanova ANR team Female 40-
68 Zhakyp Balmaganbetov Kazakhstan Team Male 40-
69 Nursultan Kemesh Kazakhstan Team Male 40-
70 Ulyana Kyrychuk ITFORU Female 40-
71 Federico Cinus ITFORU Male 40+
72 Canan Adıgüzel welovetriturkey Female 40-
73 Inna Dalkıran Female 40-
74 Yeldar Zhunussov Kazakhstan Team Male 40-
75 Sevim Özlem Çağlar Female 40-
76 Başak Uluyılmaz Female 40-
77 Mert Eken Adım Adım Ankara Male 40-
78 Metin Akbaş YAPI KREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ Male 60+
79 Ömer Faruk Eroğlu f Male 50+
80 Hossein Khosravani Male 40-
81 Elif Bozacıoğlu Bireysel Female 50+
82 İsmail Şen ADIM ADIM ANKARA Male 40-
83 Abdi Moinian JKARUN Male 40+
84 Ahmet Özbecetek Teamİstrunbul Male 50+
85 Katayoun Karimi JKARUN Female 40+
86 Yasamin Dashti Female 40-
87 Kazım Topuz ÇİMTAŞ RUN Male 40+
88 Caner Turay Male 40-
89 Ilker Ivdıl Ferdi Male 40+
90 Rıza Çaylı DenizliRun Male 40+
91 Nedim Urcan @tırmanışakademisi / Aladağlar Male 40+
92 Masab Haghirizadehroodan Male 40-
93 Müge Daştan Trainingzone Female 40+
94 Cavit Oral Male 40+
95 Umut Arat Garmin Türkiye Male 40-
96 Hakan Tugal Çayır Manyakları Male 40+
97 Eren Turgut TUSAŞ TRİATLON Male 40-
98 Ali Emrah Ünlü Male 40+
99 Davut TEKYOL Male 40-
100 Alexey Gussarov Alay.pro Male 40-
101 Metin Şermikli YüzBinKoş Male 40+
102 Jeremy Welty Male 40+
103 Maksim Shatov Male 40+
104 Ferdi Aktaş RUNFORMANCE Male 40-
105 Ezgi Keskin Runformance Female 40-
106 Anna Nikolaeva Female 40-
107 Oleksandr Potapkov Male 50+
108 Hüsnü Kara Male 40-
109 Yener Aydın Male 50+
110 Musa Tütüneken BOLD UNION Male 40-
111 Şeyma Tütüneken BOLD UNION Female 40-
112 Fatih Yetmoğlu Male 40+
113 Kübra Yüksel Todev run team Female 40-
114 Nakşiye Aksoy Runformance Female 40+
115 Alp Aktas Runformance Male 40+
116 Dilek Demirtaş ADIDASRUNNERSISTANBUL Female 40+
117 Recep Murat Güler FK RUNNİNG Male 40-
118 Şeymanur Yıldırım Doğuş Koşu Kulübü Female 40-
119 Aydın Şahin Mersinruning Male 40+
120 Kemal Esen INFINITE GROUP Male 40+
121 Başar Necdet Ülker Runformance Male 40+
122 Juliane Weymann Female 40-
123 İlkin Erkorkut PoseiDON ve Kırmızı Donlar Male 40+
124 Celal Karaca PoseiDON ve Kırmızı Donlar Male 40+
125 Nimet Yolcu PoseiDON ve Kırmızı Donlar Female 40-
126 Zehra Er PoseiDon ve Kırmızı Donlar Female 40-
127 Aleksandr Arbuzov Male 40+
128 Elena Stolbovskikh Female 40+
129 Halil Onalt PoseiDon ve Kırmızı Donlar Male 40+
130 Semih Şenyüz Salomon Running TR - How To Trail Run Male 40-
131 Boris Delanotte PAUSE CAFE Male 40+
132 Ali Orhun RUNFORMANCE Male 40-
133 Ayhan Serpen Runformance Male 40-
134 Serhan Demirtaş Adidas Runners Istanbul Male 40+
135 Selim Önen Blackstone Male 40+
136 Cenk Kurt Runformance Male 40+
137 Ivan Voloshko Male 40-
138 Seydi Kirez Male 40+
139 İsmail İrfan Köse Male 40-
140 Javid Najafov Male 40-
141 Celal Sonmez Male 40+
142 Serdar Tuysuz TUR-HALL Male 40-
143 Ayhan Yaşar Male 50+
144 Ercüment Bulut Ege Maraton Spor Kulubü Male 60+
145 Bike Geckinli Team Run.BO Female 50+
146 Deniz Müfti Male 40+
147 Gürcan Ürkmez Male 40+
148 Ümit Yılmaz Male 50+
149 Burak Göğercin Running Academy Male 40-
150 Rauf Eriş Male 40+
151 Furkan Güneş Adım Adım Bursa Male 40-
152 Serhat Güneri Male 40-
153 Arda Genç Male 40-
154 Cem Güllüoğlu Male 50+
155 Oğuzhan Ulu Male 40-
156 Haluk Durali Bambam Athletics Male 40-
157 Murat Alper Talı BiKoşuAdana Male 40-
158 Oğuzhan Yaşar Rundamental Male 40-
159 Deniz Toker Öztürk Female 40-
160 Kudret Altak AllRunnerS - 42Akademi Male 40-
161 Ayhan Esen Art Of Run Male 40+
162 Işıl Övgü Okan Adım Adım Ankara Female 40-
163 Turgut Arslan KSK ONE TEAM Male 40-
164 Zafer Kaya Male 40+
165 İlker Yıldırım RunTheMan Male 40-
166 Serkan İmrak Twilight Team Male 40+
167 Elmira Dilara Topaloğlu Female 40-
168 Engin Ayan Ankara Anıttepe Male 40+
169 Murat Cakır ADIM ADIM BURSA Male 40-
170 Hana Xhemajli KTRA Female 40-
171 Eren İlseven aydos atletizm Male 40-
172 Anıl Keleş jetgiller Male 40-
173 Özge Makas ADIM ADIM ANKARA Female 40-
174 Gülfer Altun Female 40-
175 Cumhur Berker Male 40+
176 Yekta Kara ADIM ADIM ANKARA Female 40-
177 Ali Alkaya ADIM ADIM ANKARA Male 40-
178 Buğrahan Cemil USLU Bold Union Male 40-
179 Fatih Kaval Male 40+
180 Marlena Grzegorzewska DaisyPless Female 50+
181 Ruziye Kabak Female 50+
182 Yahya Kale ADİDAS RUNNERS Male 50+
183 Taha Enes Şener Male 40+
184 Tekiner Kaya Male 40+
185 Adil Bozpolat Male 40-
186 İsa Yavuz Focus Mali Müşavirlik Male 40-
187 Bilkay Bıyık Runformance Male 40+
188 Pablo Luna Male 40+
189 Bilun Çetinkaya Female 40+
190 Ertan Çetinkaya Male 50+
191 Dorota Niedzwiecka SKIPARK-WYSOWA Female 60+
192 Onur Altuğ Sakallı Male 40-
193 Salih Çalık SASfit Male 40-
194 Meral Miniç Female 40-
195 Mikhail Ten Almaty Night Run Male 40-
196 Rezvan Rashidi ultra sky trail Female 40-
197 Bade Tomruk Female 50+
198 Abdullah Er HAZİRMİSİN Male 40+
199 Marcin Michnowski STAR Male 40-
200 Witold Kociołek INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA Male 40+
201 Dimitrios Potonos Path to Ultra Male 40-
202 Alexandros Bellos Path to Ultra Male 40-
203 Süleyman Aşkargenç Scr Male 40+
204 Bora Uysal Bold Union Male 40+
205 Hasan İşbilir seleuceia sport Male 50+
206 Bülent Aydın Male 50+
207 Begüm Dikeçoğlu MezeBuddies Female 40-
208 Thomas Kaltenbrunner MezeBuddies Male 40-
209 Halil Özkaya Garmin Koşu Grubu Male 40+
210 Ferhat Köse Harb İş Spor Klubü Male 40+
211 Sebastien Joris RC NAMUR Male 50+
212 Jochen Anthierens BELGIUM Male 40+
213 Sofie Wuyts BELGIUM Female 40+
214 Danny Palmers BELGIUM Male 50+
215 Eleonora Dhoore BELGIUM Female 50+
216 Bülent Çakırer Beat Run Crew Male 40+
217 Enis Akay Adım Adım Bursa Male 40-
218 Aleksandra Kozlenkova Female 40-
219 Lidia Welty Female 40+
220 Leyla Ofli Trainingzone Female 40-
221 Can Saldık Decathlon Koşu Takımı Male 40-
222 Yunus Emre Eminler SAKARYA GÜCÜ Male 40-
223 Muzaffer Kurtuluş SAKARYA GÜCÜ Male 40+
224 Doğan Erinç SAKARYA GÜCÜ Male 40-
225 Enes Eminler SAKARYA GÜCÜ Male 40-
226 Serap Arıkoglu Female 40-
227 Rıza Eker Her Koşulda Male 40-
228 Orçun Kutluad Salomon Türkiye Male 40-
229 Oksana Zubko Female 40-
230 Barette Nathalie Female 50+
231 Paris Isabelle Female 50+
232 Yahya Kemal Tür Male 50+
233 Erkan Öztürk Male 40-
234 Serge Lopez SPORTIPS Male 60+
235 Müslüme Gözalu Scarpa Female 40-
236 Ferhat Sevil Runformance Male 40+
237 Burçin Atli Runformance Female 40-
238 Ilia Danilov Male 40-
239 Ahmet Alparslan Bayram Aydos Kartalları Male 40+
240 Metin Alp Male 50+
241 Çağla Arundar Female 40+
242 Haluk Çığ Male 40+
243 Ünal Mecit ANADAK Male 50+
244 Fabrizio Guidi Help for hope Female 50+
245 Işıl Ataçoğlu kadıköyrunners Female 40+
246 Oksana Kirkina TriathlonMania Female 40+
247 Mestan TURHAN Male 40-
248 Yuliya Bondareva Salomon Russia Team Female 40-
249 Ece Başak Bilgör MADEINÇELİK Female 40-
250 Özlem Vural MADEINÇELİK Female 40+
251 Craig Phildius Male 40+
252 Ekaterina Savkina Female 40-
253 Svitlana Bulkovska TriathlonMania Female 40-
254 Yana Bohaichuk TriathlonMania Female 40-
255 Koray Yitmen Male 40+
256 Olha Artomova TriathlonMania Female 40-
257 Serkan Arıkan Male 40-
258 Gonca Ateş Arıkan Adana Atletizm S.K. Derneği Female 40-
259 Levent Paracı Bold Union Male 40-
260 Asil Cengiz Male 40-
261 İsmail İlhan Bireysel Male 40+
262 Fatih Çağrı Özarpat Mülkiye Male 40-
263 Damla Sonat YBK Female 40+
264 İbrahim Kara Male 40+
265 Özgür Güner Male 40+
266 Yıldırım Osman Runformance Male 40-
267 Mehmet Onur Vurmaz Male 40-
268 Diogo Gaivoto Male 40-
269 Bekir Ayan Male 40-
270 Özcan Altın Male 40-
271 Mustafa Emre Sarı Male 40-
272 Neslihan Orhan ferdi Female 50+
273 Özge Yel Beat Run Crew Female 40-
274 Fatih Çiçek istanbul masterler atletizm klubu Male 40-
275 Serdar Yüksel Bodrunners Male 40-
276 Firdes Mehmetoğlu LOVERUN Female 50+
277 Chenthuran Balasubramaniam Male 40-
278 Serhat Yetim Bold Union Male 40-
279 Burak Bayındır Male 40-
280 Onur Yılmaz Bold Union Male 40-
281 Yılmaz Durmaz BOLD UNİON Male 40-
282 Bülent Yeşilgöz Kata Sona Tunceli Male 40+
283 Emre Özkara Male 40-
284 Hatice Yerlikaya Bireysel Female 40+
285 Yasin Ünal InBody Tr Male 40+
286 Milhan Dalgıc InBody Tr Male 50+
287 Mehmet Fatih Göden bireysel Male 40-
288 Özer Kılıçcıoğlu Male 40+
289 Ayşegül Turupcu Female 40-
290 Hayrettin Güler Bireysel Male 40-
291 Beyza Güzel Run urban Female 40-
292 Tuna Taşkın Decathlon Koşu Takımı Male 40-
293 Mümtaz Aktaş Male 50+
294 Seda Nur Çelik MADEİNÇELİK Female 40-
295 Serdar Özdemir Male 40+
296 Onur Othan Male 40-
297 Ekrem Curnal Sun Park Hotel Male 40-
298 Tunç İlgenli Male 50+
299 Tanju Baş Runner's High Male 50+
300 Yalçın Barış Polat Rundamental Male 40+
301 Philippe Breton Male 50+
302 Sylvie Breton Female 50+
303 Mustafa Tekinel Runner’s High SRC Male 40+
304 Harald Martin Solberg Arena Trening Male 40+
305 Solvor Aarsland Arena Trening Female 40+
306 Güray Güner Male 40+
307 Can Eroğlu Ferdi Male 40+
308 Mert Berkay İzgi Runarchy Male 40-
309 Osman Darıcı Male 50+
310 Doğa Kahramangil DÜLDÜLGÜL Female 40-
311 Ekin Yılmaz DÜLDÜLGÜL Female 40-
312 Hande Kavaklı DÜLDÜLGÜL Female 40-
313 Somayeh Khezripourgharaei Female 40-
314 Hande Coşkun Kolejliler Koşuyor Female 40+
315 Önder Özyılmaz Male 40+
316 Sepideh Yaabdollahi Female 40-
317 Niklas Sandell Male 50+
318 Mahtab Talapour Female 40-
319 İsmail Bektaş Team Trail Paris Male 40+
320 Khosro Faridi Iran Runners Male 40-
321 Tayebeh Afshoun Persian Trail Runners Female 40-
322 Hassan Almasi Male 40-
323 Atilla Kayan Male 50+
324 Pouneh Mohammadi Female 40-
325 Rahim Nosratikia Male 40-
326 Naghmeh Amlaei Female 40+
327 Hakkı Şimşek Male 40-
328 Derya Özbek Şimşek Female 40-
329 Fetanet Simsek Female 40-
330 Atakan Özdemir Akademikoşu Male 50+
331 Farzaneh Pourebrahimi Female 40-
332 Sareh Sedighian Female 40-
333 Nikoo Salimi tehrun club Female 40-
334 Hashem Zolghadr Male 40+
335 Hamed Zamani Stunner runners Male 40-
336 Mohsen Hojjatı Male 40-
337 Nooran Bahreini Female 40-
338 Sümeyye Dede trainingzone Female 40-
339 Can Çevikbaş Male 50+
340 Emrah Birinci Male 40-
341 Orçun Madran Bisiklet Akademisi Male 40+
342 Mehri Ebadi Female 50+
343 Yener Geyik Karşıyaka One Team Male 40+
344 Nasir Khoshkhabar HAMI FITNESS Male 40+
345 Hamidreza Tajdar TAJINK Male 40-
346 Sorush Purali Hemmat Nila club Male 40-
347 Saina Saleki Nila club Female 40-
348 Mahyar Vosoughi Nila club Male 40-
349 Dieter Van Den Bleeken Velocity Vector Male 40-
350 Danial Dadikord Nila club Male 40-
351 Forough Farokhnezhad Nila club Female 40-
352 Beren Üstünkaya Female 40-
353 Amir Yanaghi Nila club Male 40-
354 Michel Lavrauw Velocity Vector Male 40+
355 Langerock Michiel Velocity vector Male 40+
356 Goeminne Gert Velocity Vector Male 40+
357 Gerlo Joeri Velocity Vector Male 40+
358 Yevhen Liesnikov ZR-Team Male 40+
359 Fikret Vatansever BURSA TRİATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ Male 50+
360 Burak Davran Male 40-
361 Hacer Cihan Female 40-
362 Savaş Akkuş ADIM ADIM ANKARA Male 40-
363 Nazlı İldız The World’s Runners Female 40-
364 Onur Alper RunIT Male 40+
365 Yavuz Selim Sayan Alanya Running Club Male 40-
366 Mustafa Ekseri Kapadokya Avanos Belediye Atletizm Male 60+
367 Dilek Aşkın Bireysel Female 50+
368 Göker Kemal Erkman Runformance Male 40+
369 Ayşegül Özduman Kadiköy Runners Female 40+
370 Ece Öncü Runformance Female 40-
371 Cihan Akbaba Runformance Male 40-
372 Alina Kim Female 40+
373 Mariya Mihaylova Female 40+
374 Deniz Ada Salomon Türkiye Male 50+
375 Bahareh Behzadaval Female 40-
376 Hamidreza Sheybani Tezerji Male 40+
377 Melike Ada SALOMON TÜRKİYE Female 40+
378 Yiğitcan Menderes Male 40-
379 Duygu Avşaroğulları ALL RUN NER Female 40+
380 Atilla Koyuer KAPADOKYA KAPLANLARI Male 40-
381 Semra Bulut Beat Run Crew Female 40-
382 Nathalie Liegeois Run Together Chastre Female 50+
383 Valentine Amond Female 40-
384 Ysaline Amond Female 40-
385 Gözde Uyanık ANKARUNNING Female 40-
386 Quoc Viet Nguyen Male 40-
387 Farkhondeh Mohammadnejad Female 40-
388 Yiğitcan Seçerdin ANKARUNNING Male 40-
389 Torsten Haraldson Hansa Male 50+
390 Tom Kietzmann Hansa Male 40+
391 Mahdiyeh Alsadat Mohajeri Female 40-
392 Reza Abedi Male 40-
393 Amir Ebadimotallebi Male 40-
394 Matthieu De Beule Velocity Vector Male 40+
395 Jeroen Neirinckx Velocity Vector Male 40+
396 Amin Rouein Male 40-
397 Robab Beheshti Female 40-
398 Mahmut Yılmaz Male 40-
399 Taha Jazani Male 40-
400 Alireza Soltani Male 40-
401 Kum Gurung Velocity Vector Male 40+
402 Leyla Punar Tria Team Female 40-
403 Ivan Kulpa Devspiration Male 40-
404 Yuriy Vey Devspiration Male 40-
405 Ismaıl Arbaouı RUNDAMENTAL Male 40-
406 Hakan Kazındır RUNFORMANCE Male 40-
407 Ruslan Mikhnov Male 40-
408 Gülşen Kılıç Poseidon ve Kırmızı Donlar Female 40-
409 Behice Kaniye Yılmaz SAL KAPLANLARI Female 40+
410 Elif Bilir RUNDAMENTAL Female 40-
411 Velt Gea Gea Female 40+
412 Mehmet Pars Sezer BiKoşuAdana Male 50+
413 Vahid Mohammadian Nilagroup Male 40-
414 Sofiya Rakus Female 40-
415 Jurij Naumko Male 40+
416 Yann Lambert Male 40+
417 Ege Altay Düzyol Male 40-
418 Sermet Düzyol Male 50+
419 Mehmet Kürşat Soydan Mülkiye Mezunları Male 40+
420 Mustafa Orhan XBionic-KAYA running team Male 40-
421 Köksal Kaşıtoğlu tempo atletizm Male 40-
422 Zeynep Savcı Yaşlıca İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATLETİZM KULÜBÜ Female 50+
423 Lina Sarmiento Female 40+
424 Mehmet Yıldırım Mülkiye Mezunları Male 40+
425 Hakan Arslan Male 40+
426 Salim Keleş İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATLETİZM KULÜBÜ Male 60+
427 Nurkan Yılmaz Male 40-
428 Esin Sertkaya İDADİK Female 40-
429 Servet Kurtuluş İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATLETİZM KULÜBÜ Male 40+
430 VEYSEL ÖZDER TEMPO ATLETİZM Male 40-
431 Erdal Kınaş Tunceli belediye spor Male 50+
432 Hazal Özer Female 40-
433 Oleksandr Zagrebelnyi Nike Run CLub Male 40-
434 Kadir Atay Trail Mag Male 40-
435 Burak Karacık Male 40+
436 Engin Yavuz TEMPO Atletizm Male 40-
437 Ali Yolcu chinese team in Turkey Male 40+
438 Halil İbrahim Yalgın Mersin Running Male 40+
439 Semih Dalğın Netcad Yazılım Koşu Male 40-
440 Sedat Taskeser ODTÜMİST Male 50+
441 Melih Özbey FK Running Male 40+
442 Kemal Berkan Gören AllRunners Male 40-
443 Sanam Sadeghi Dizaj Ultra Sky Trail Female 40-
444 Müslüm Aktaş Tunceli belediye spor Male 50+
445 Mohamad Hossein Mighani Male 40-
446 Arzu İnan Özlütaş Female 40-
447 Mahmut Nizam Özlütaş Male 40+
448 Fatih Çalıkuşu Fk Running Male 40-
449 Tuğba Üstün TEMPO ATLETİZM Female 40-
450 Laura Whyms Running Amman Female 40-
451 Yalçın Balcı Adimadim Male 40+
452 Murat Akyüz Male 40-
453 Duran Doğrugider Male 40-
454 Nilgün Ekşi Female 40+
455 Ahmet Erbaş KOŞTUR Male 50+
456 Seda Kanburoğlu Female 40-
457 Mohsen Mokhtarianpourzavareh Male 50+
458 Kemal Bölükbaş Male 40-
459 Fariborz Parhazi Male 40-
460 Navid Bahrami Male 40+
461 Lokman Sırakaya KOŞTUR Male 40-
462 Sabri Aksu KOŞTUR Male 40+
463 Ersin Türkmen Ferdi Male 40+
464 Farina Dehbani Female 40-
465 Aistė Jurevičė Female 40-
466 Seyed Reza Emad Male 40-
467 Mandana Sayah Manesh Female 40-
468 Sepehr Khamooshi Ultra Sky Trail Male 40-
469 Zeliha Çakır RUNPEREST Female 40-
470 Leila Suzani Female 40+
471 Uğur Küpeli Elif Gürsoy Male 40-
472 Eray Atak Elif Gürsoy Male 40-
473 Zeynep Şentürk Elif Gürsoy Female 40-
474 Berceste Şeber Elif Gürsoy Female 40-
475 Zeynep Cemre Altun Elif Gürsoy Female 40-
476 Hümeyra Sayın Runperest Female 40-
477 Seyfi Özmay Male 40+
478 Suna Altan Female 60+
479 Lori Elizabeth Özmay Female 40+
480 Alina Gasilina Beat Rinning Club Female 40-
481 Taner Karaca Koşu Dünyamız Male 40+
482 Sigita Pačerinskytė Female 50+
483 Marius Dijokas Capital Runners Vilnius Male 40+
484 Ahmet Ziya Mortaş Gelengiler Male 40+
485 Deniz Erdoğan Male 40-
486 Murat Onur Yüce Male 40-
487 Mehmet Akif Kılaç Bİ KOŞU ADANA VE MÜLKİYE MEZUNLARI Male 40+
488 Banu Aktaş Yılmaz Redfoxesrunning Female 40+
489 Emine Ögür Bireysel Female 40-
490 Rakhat Akishev Male 40-
491 Haldun Serhat Argın Male 40+
492 Uğur Kılıç tunceli belediyesi Male 40-
493 Halime Erkoç Female 40-
494 Zuhal Turhan Red Team Female 40-
495 Nilgün Ayırga Tempo Atletizm Female 40-
496 Kadir Yekta Male 40+
497 Emine Zeybek Runprest Female 60+
498 Erdal Albayrak Male 40-
499 Eralp Polat Huni İdman Yurdu Male 50+
500 Emel Pinhas Huni İdman Yurdu Female 40+
501 Yiğit Köksel MERSINRUNNING Male 40-
502 Öner Eliri Male 40+
503 Vladyslav Shyrobokov Male 40-
504 Ender Halıcı Male 40+
505 Hasan Basusta Redteam Male 40-
506 Madina Smagulova Female 40-
507 Assel Kulybekova Female 40+
508 Yevgeniya Babets Female 40-
509 Misha Rosoff Male 40+
510 Tolga Korkmaz SERDAR BEKTAŞ SPOR KULUBÜ Male 40-
511 Majid Bahari Ultra Iran Male 40-
512 Sinan Inan Running Academy Male 40-
513 Ercan Kızılyar Beat Run Crew Male 40-
514 Alireza Maleki A.J runners Male 40-
515 Ümit Çilingir Runperest Male 40-
516 Nurşen Kılıçaslan İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATLETİZM KULÜBÜ Female 50+
517 Erhan Gümüş TEMPO ATLETİZM Male 50+
518 Recep Civelek TEMPO ATLETİZM Male 40-
519 Ahmet Dara Kilinc Runformance Male 40-
520 Muzaffer Gül Tunceli belediye spor Male 50+
521 Erdem Yedidal Male 40+
522 İsmail Hakkı Yetim Male 40+
523 Feriha Tülümen Female 40+
524 Çağla Demircioğlu Runformance Female 40-
525 Popa Alexandra Female 50+
526 Arturas Solovjovas Male 40+
527 Hüseyin Kerem Şenal TEMPO ATLETİZM Male 40-
528 Ozan Kumbasar Male 40-
529 Gökhan Aksan Male 40-
530 Oleh Nesterenko Nike Run Club Male 40-
531 Ali Gümüştekin Male 50+
532 Julide Arslan Runformance Female 40+
533 Stefanie Roescher Female 40-
534 Hale Daldal Onaran Academy Female 40+
535 Mustafa Ay REDFOXES Male 40-
536 Selma Çetinkaya Türker Adım Adım Bursa Female 40+
537 Madina Kessikbayeva ANR Female 40-
538 Levent Şentürk Male 40+
539 Mohammad Zamani Male 40-
540 Neda Khesaly Male 40-
541 Pınar Pöhrenk Demir adımlar spor klubu Female 40+
542 Mehmet Sadik Pohrenk Demir adımlar spor klubu Male 50+
543 Ali Cetin Male 60+
544 Meryem Kılınç Gündoğdu PTT SPOR KULUBU Female 40-
545 Uladzimir Yakubouski TRS Male 40-
546 Muhammet Yaser Şahin Beat Run Crew Male 40-
547 Gizem Savcı Rundamental Female 40-
548 Sinan Tecer Male 40-
549 Murat Taştan Maniacs Male 40+
550 Soner İşcan Male 40-
551 Ida Navid Female 40-
552 Sevim Gülcan Erdinç RUNFORMANCE Female 40-
553 Bahadir Boran Runformance Male 40+
554 Çağla Kaya APCINUS Female 40-
555 Sena Çınar Runformance Female 40-
556 Gökhan Seçkin Runformance Male 40+
557 Zeynep Göktepe RUNFORMANCE Female 40+
558 Can Demir RUNFORMANCE Male 40-
559 Tuğçe Demir RUNFORMANCE Female 40-
560 Faik Yüksel Male 50+
561 Eren Unlu Runformance Male 40-
562 Cihan Çelebi Runfformance Male 40-
563 Adalet Hazal Köse Female 40-
564 Aleksandr Bazhyn I Love Running Odessa Male 40+
565 Gediminas Viliunas Love Streams Running Male 40-
566 Seda Mete Runformance Female 40-
567 Fatih Çağrı Ocaklı Male 40-
568 Mehmet Siraç Akbaş Male 40-
569 Nusret Erkan Topçu FK Running Male 40-
570 Charlotte Harmon Erciyes English Runners Female 40-
571 Cansın Kırımkan Male 40-
572 Alperen Birim Male 40-
573 Serdar Bektaş SERDAR BEKTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ Male 40-
574 Arif Yazıcı ANADAK Male 40+
575 Engin Can Başoğlu ODTÜ Maraton Male 40-
576 Nail Nabiullin Azatlık Tatar gençleri birliği ve Türk Bakışı gazetesi Male 40-
577 Cristiano D'agostino Margiani Team ASD Male 40-
578 Urszula Włodarek dentalCARE Female 50+
579 Baran Nalbantoğlu Rundamental Male 40-
580 Kumsal Pınargözü No Reason Co. Female 40-
581 Monika Nastawska Female 40+
582 Cenk Kalfaoglu Male 40+
583 Onur Yavuz Male 40-
584 Merve Olucak Female 40-
585 Özgen Kamay Bursa Triatlon SK Male 50+
586 Pelin Özkurt Runarchy Female 40-
587 Madi Aitimov ANR Male 40-
588 Umut Erdal Male 40-
589 Roozbeh Taheri CHAMPION BOX Male 40+
590 Saliç Aktaş Female 40-
591 Ali Sahin ferdi Male 50+
592 İpek Kocaman Female 40-
593 Selcuk Aytac Male 40+
594 Burhan Kocaman Male 40-
595 Koray Korkmazer Male 40+
596 Murat Türksoy Male 40-
597 Paolo Bagozzi 9,92 runnin asd Male 40+
598 Morteza Hosseini Mega Handz Male 40-
599 Giorgia Boscardin 9,92 runnin asd Female 40+
600 Matias Sosa Male 40-
601 Hüsame Öztürkci All Runners Male 40-
602 Ferhan Uz Mersin Running Female 40-
603 Mohammad Sadegh Mohammadi Male 40+
604 Kemal Çelikkale Bikeman Male 40-
605 Funda Özmen Koş oku Female 40-
606 Reza Farrokhirad Male 40+
607 Sara Tajdar Female 40+
608 Serhat Köklüer Sarıyer Short Trail Male 40-
609 Murat Yorgancı Bireysel Male 40+
610 Canan Ertunk Female 40+
611 Craig Farmer Turkey Boys Male 40-
612 Alpay Girit Yudosk yeni ufuklar doğa sporları klübü derneği Male 50+
613 Yusuf Levent Özdemir Buldan Vakfı Male 50+
614 İrfan Bozyiğit Male 50+
615 İbrahim Gökhan Ekşioğlu Beşiktaş Male 40+
616 Muammer Nihal Sürmeli beşiktaş Female 40-
617 Oleksandr Chenikalo Run4U Male 40-
618 İsmail Akyol KOLEJLİLER KOŞUYOR Male 40+
619 Melih Yılmaz Kadiköy Runners Male 40-
620 Pınar Aslan ferdi Female 40-
621 Nataliia Serhiienko Female 40+
622 Yılmaz Tongul Koşusever Male 40-
623 Mehmet Bulca Male 40-
624 Arif Ateş TUSAŞ KOŞU TAKIMI Male 50+
625 Tina Kheırı Asheghloo Ghahremani Running Club Female 40-
626 Sadaf Rahimi Female 40-
627 Dmitry Popov Male 40-
628 Osman Türkmen Bireysel Male 40-
629 Gonca Kaya Female 40-
630 Vishka Asayesh Female 40+
631 Seçkin Gençler Peakrunning Adana Male 40+
632 Tuba Batur Kadikoyrunners Female 40+
633 Neda Lotfi Bidakhavidi Female 40-
634 Hamed Esmaeili Male 40+
635 Gökhan İşçi Male 40+
636 Semih Cavkaytar Anagoldrunning Male 40-
637 Davut Arslan Es_Es_Running Male 40-
638 Oleksandr Serhiienko Male 40+
639 Şahan İlseven istanbul masterleri Male 50+
640 Ali Ghareh Gheibi شاخ بو شاخ Male 40-
641 Shabnam Rezvan Nobahar Mahestan Sport Club Female 40-
642 Bilal Ayberk Aydoğdu VanRun Male 40-
643 Ali Goshayeshi Mahestan Sport Club Male 40+
644 Paul Dumon Male 50+
645 Tuija Dumon Female 50+
646 Molood Aboofazeli Mahestan Sport Club Female 40+
647 Ida Farvili Mahestan Sport Club Female 40-
648 Hamiyet Yıldırım Ferdi Female 50+
649 Ali Keshani Male 40-
650 Gholamreza Behboodi Sahar Bakery Male 40+
651 Salih Köybaşı kapadokya kaplanları Male 50+
652 Hurşit Yiğit kapadokya kaplanları Male 50+
653 Suat Erdem Torğutalp mersin running Male 40-
654 Yakup Uslu Beat Run Crew Male 40+
655 Handan Olgun Beat Run Crew Female 40-
656 Negar Mansouri Female 40-
657 Erdem Usanma Male 40+
658 Ayşe Kulabaş Female 40+
659 Murat Arık Male 40-
660 Okan Altuntaş Beat Run Crew Male 40-
661 Marjan Mahbod Female 40+
662 Nurdan Sayın Beat Run Crew Female 40+
663 Emin Utku Özcan Male 40-
664 Aleksei Radaev Male 40-
665 Mustafa Bülent Başaran Male 40+
666 Ali Orkun Yalım Kolejliler Koşuyor Male 40+
667 Emre Erdoğan Beat Run Crew Male 40-
668 Basri Gökırmak Male 40-
669 Işıl TEKCAN Female 40+
670 Mehdi Fakhim Ghanbarnejad Iran runners Male 40+
671 Mahdieh Ghasemi Iran Runners Female 40-
672 Banu Avcı BEAT RUN CREW Female 40-
673 Zeynep Tekbaş U.R.O TEAM Female 40-
674 Tarkan Taşpınar Beat Run Crew Male 40+
675 Amirhasan Kamali Khoshakhlagh Fard Iran Runners Male 40+
676 Mohammad Faraji Stunner Runners Male 40-
677 Eric Henry Male 50+
678 Anouck Henry Female 40+
679 Saeid Hayeripour Male 50+
680 Mitra Momeni Bashiousghe Female 40-
681 Baki Yiğit Ulusoy Bold Union Male 40-
682 Talat Demirel Male 40+
683 Mina Hosseinpournourani Iran Runners Female 40-
684 Agnes Tan Beat Run Crew Female 50+
685 Hamed Esmaili Iran Runners Male 40-
686 Süheyl Fırat Male 40+
687 Zeynep Colak Female 40-
688 Ebru Özdemir Kışlalı LİMİTSİZİZ Female 40+
689 Ümit Beylikçioğlu Akademi Koşu Male 40+
690 Barış Kılıçkaya Male 40+
691 Narjes Ziaolmolki Mahestan Sport Club Female 40-
692 Babak Goudarzi Nejad Tehran Mahestan Sport Club Male 40+
693 Ali Khordetchi Mahestan Sport Club Male 40+
694 Ayça Tuba Ulusoy Female 40+
695 Galina Kupriyanova Kazakhstan Female 40+
696 Lidia Kiselevskaya Rundamental Female 40-
697 Reha Çelebioğlu Male 40+
698 Çiğdem İlhan Kuzey Geyikleri Female 40-
699 Aysel Yalaç Salomon Team Turkey Female 40-
700 Taner Köleş AYDOS ATLETİZM Male 50+
701 Arzu Babaç Running Academy Female 50+
702 Sergei Nesiaev Academy Marathon Male 40+
703 Mesut Saban Male 40+
704 Mila Potapova Sparta runners club Male 40-
705 Sabri Uzunkulaoğlu KONYA Master Atletizm Male 50+
706 Hacı Ömer Hamdioğlu Male 40+
707 Savaş Bingöl Male 40-
708 Kateryna Volkova Female 40-
709 Kateryna Zhabotynska I Love Running Female 40-
710 Ömer Faruk Hilmi Çökmez Male 40-
711 Nazlı Varol BOLD UNION Female 40-
712 Metin Altun fit_met Male 40+
713 Ürün Bakar Ankyra SK Female 40-
714 Melis Şentürk Team Gorilla Female 40-
715 Hatice Boşça Female 40+
716 Hanieh Ziraknia Female 40-
717 Halil Güçlü Beat Run Crew Male 40-
718 İbrahim Emre Zayim Rundamental Male 40-
719 Kamil Wierzbiński Ultra Sky Trail Male 40-
720 Fatma Gizem Avcı Beat Run Crew Female 40-
721 Mehtap Saydam Bold Union Female 40-
722 Resul Tezal Tempo atletizm Male 40+
723 Nurbanu Koçdemir Erul AbidasRunnersTR Female 40-
724 Ahmet Burak Fedai FedoKıralTr Male 40-
725 Neslihan Koray Female 40-
726 Enes Erul AbidasRunnersTR Male 40-
727 Ulaş Cihan Male 40-
728 Esma Ölger Adım Adım Ankara Female 40+
729 Burcu Cetinkaya Male 40+
730 Reza Emami Male 40-
731 Yasaman Jalilian Happy Runners Female 40-
732 Arzu Çetintaş Female 40-
733 Savaş Taşkın Male 40+
734 Ecem Acar Bold Union Female 40-
735 Emir Aşkın Güvendi Male 40-
736 Taha Koray Sahin Male 40-
737 Melek Seren Aksun Female 40-
738 Alis Hoşboy YUDOSK Female 40+
739 Gülçin Ayşe Atay Female 50+
740 Ayşegül Eygi TEMPO ATLETİZM Female 40-
741 Melike Ekerim Female 40-
742 Fatih Yıldızlı Male 40+
743 Hakan Çağlayan YüzBinKoş Male 40-
744 Viktor Simashko I love running Odesa Male 40-
745 Yuliia Kanazyrska I Love Running Odesa Female 40-
746 Samet Önder Male 40-
747 Mert Can Male 40-
748 Aykut Çelikbaş Salomon Türkiye Male 40+
749 Anna Chovnova Female 40-
750 Gizem Saygılı Ankyra SK Female 40-
751 Deniz Bengu Runformance Female 40+
752 Kübra Bağçıvandemir Female 40-
753 Nadir Karanfil GARANTİ AKDENİZ KOŞU Male 50+
754 Pınar Mumcu RUNDAMENTAL Female 40+
755 Kimia Khosravi Iran Runners Female 40-
756 Tarkan İnce Male 50+
757 Nurten Uğur Female 40+
758 Abzal Balgazarov Home Run Male 40-
759 Yiğit Acarkan RUNDAMENTAL Male 40-
760 Abdullah Karagöl Male 40+
761 Cem İsmail Değer Beat Run Crew Male 40-
762 Alexandra Kolmakova Extreme Athletex Female 40-
763 Zeynep Can Özket Female 40-
764 Galyna Petrenko Slavutych Female 40+
765 Nilüfer Açıkgöz Rundamental Female 40+
766 Oktay Yildiz Ankara Koşuyor Male 40-
767 Olha Havlytska Nike Run Club Female 40-
768 Andrey Vinogradov Male 40-
769 Nimet Saral Salih BikoşuAdanaSK Female 50+
770 Nuran Öğülener Female 50+
771 Selçuk Dolaz Male 40+
772 Fuat Poyraz YEICGEZKOSCOS Male 40-
773 Hakan Ballı TUSAŞ Koşu Topluluğu Male 40-
774 Davoud Bayat Male 40-
775 Levent Koç Tusaş Koşu Topluluğu Male 40-
776 Zülbiye Akarpınar Female 40+
777 Kamile Kamaç Zirvedekiler Female 40-
778 Aidana Toktamys ANR Female 40-
779 Zhansaya Yessim ANR Female 40-
780 Olga Zhguta ANR Female 40-
781 Ayazhan Yerikkyzy ANR Female 40-
782 Fıroozeh Davar Female 60+
783 Sermin Kapucu Female 40+
784 Hasan Kıyak Male 40+
785 Serkan Kamışlı Male 40+
786 Lopez Rémi SPORTIPS Male 40-
787 İlhan Yıldırım Male 40-
788 Ainura Kailarova Female 40-
789 Uğur Şengül Huni Male 50+
790 Seyedabazar Ghayebi CHAMPION BOX Male 40+
791 Turan Akın Male 50+
792 Yasmin Falaki Moghadam Torong Hostel Female 40-
793 Farinaz Falaki Moghadam Torong Hostel Female 40-
794 Burcu Elibol Female 40+
795 Emine Başarır Ünal ANKARUNNING Male 40-
796 Mehmet Cemil Türkeri Male 40+
797 İlhan Şen Kapadokya Kaplanları Male 50+
798 Berivan Ünsalan Female 40-
799 Mariya Vlassova Female 40-
800 Yaşar Özkan Male 40-
801 Olha Kashpur Female 40-
802 Vehbi Kurşun Runformance Male 40+
803 Shahrzad Hajialiyani Mahestan Sport Club Female 40-
804 Naghmeh Fallahamiri Mahestan Sport Club Female 40-
805 Kadir Albayrak Male 50+
806 Fedir Ponomarenko Male 40-
807 Burak Yalçın Enderun Male 40-
808 Mansur Zafer Gündoğdu Enderun Male 40+
809 Ozan Özgür REDFOXES Male 40-
810 Yasemin Karaoğlan Bold Union Female 40-
811 Gökhan Genişyürek Ankarunning Male 40-
812 Yasin Aydın Beat Run Crew Male 40-
813 Alper Soygür Male 40-
814 Hasan Dalaman Male 40+
815 Hacı Burak Karamık Male 40-
816 John Benjamin Blanton Male 40-
817 Mücahit Akca RunIT Male 40-
818 Ahmet İslamoğlu Rundamental Male 40-
819 Eloisa Bourne Turkey Boys Female 40-
820 Ayhan İmre Male 50+
821 Tugba Çelik Bireysel Female 40-
822 Betül Ahıskalı Aosk Female 40-
823 Hasan Yılmaz EMMOLLÜLER KOŞU GRUBU Male 40+
824 Bertan Güner Male 50+
825 Utku Ayrılmaz Male 60+
826 İlker Moral Bold Union Male 40-
827 Ahmet Dağtaş Bold Union Male 40-
828 Khaled Nedjari Male 40+
829 Suat Yetişen asgard Male 40+
830 Özlem Yetişen asgard Female 40+
831 Kyryl Potapenko Male 40-
832 Simay Ateş Rundamental Female 40-
833 Mehmet Gürsel Yeğen Rundamental Male 40-
834 Özdek Memik Female 40+
835 Mahir Kemal Kara Male 40-
836 Kostiantyn Lebediev Lebediev- team Male 60+
837 Selin Sargut Running Academy Female 40-
838 Ihor Khomenko Male 40-
839 Maryna Khomenko Female 40-
840 Olha Pyshchyk Female 40-
841 Ramazan Bal Male 40+
842 Liudmyla Chmulova Female 40-
843 Eda Çetin Female 40-
844 Nurşen Akyazı ETUDOSD Female 40+
845 İbrahim İncesu Isparta Gençlik spor Male 50+
846 Buşrah Çay RUNNING ACADEMY Female 40-
847 Gulraba Kabulova TEMPO ATLETİZM SKD Female 40+
848 Hakan Taşman İDADİK Male 50+
849 Güray Kalaycıoğlu Tusaş SK Male 40-
850 Amirhossein Zahedi Male 40-
851 Nikita Ishcheulov Male 40+
852 Önder Nazım Onak Redfoxes Male 40+
853 Serhii Voloshyn Glory to Ukraine Male 40-
854 Bilal Öztürk Male 40-
855 Sevgi Veske Kocabaş Female 50+
856 Georgii Mavchun Northern Wind Male 40-
857 Serdar Özer Male 40+
858 Amir Nasiri Pazan trailrunning Male 40-
859 Ümit İşler ferdi Male 40+
860 Sibel Emil İşler ferdi Female 40+
861 Yaman Kurt Kolejlliler Koşuyor Male 40+
862 Bekir Coşkun Atasoy İstanbul Kartalları Male 40+
863 Christoph Brunner Male 40-
864 Adem Can Male 50+
865 Akmaral Sikhimbayeva Female 50+
866 Mehmet Ali Kiziltaş Male 40-
867 Özde Günay Rundamental Female 40-
868 Berat Günay Rundamental Male 40-
869 Sema Evenhuis Female 40+
870 Özge Lalegül Ülker Bold Union Female 40-
871 Ergün Kürün Male 50+
872 Serkan Saktanber BiKoşuAdanaSK Male 40+
873 Safa Kekeç Male 40-
874 Yurtsever Beldek ADIM ADIM ANKARA Male 40-
875 Emre Bilir ODTÜ SK Male 40-
876 Dudu Erol ODTÜ SK Female 40-
877 Enver Üçbilek Male 40+
878 Eda Aslan Female 40+
879 Arzu Çelimli Female 40+
880 Merve Üstündağ Bold Union Female 40-
881 Somayesadat Mohajeri Iran runners Female 40-
882 Beste Bozdağ Bold Union Female 40-
883 Kamil İnal Training Zone Male 40+
884 Gülşah İnal Training Zone Female 40+
885 Engin Barutcuoğlu Male 40+
886 Yiğit Kara Tilki Dağcılık ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü Male 40-
887 Alev Karadağ Tilki Dağcılık Female 40-
888 Gökçen Ali İmir Male 40-
889 Maryam Karimi Esfahani Female 40-
890 Berfin Şenol Female 40-
891 Arzu Atasoy İstanbul Kartalları Female 40+
892 Zilan Dursun Tilki Dağcılık ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü Female 40-
893 Ali Kıratlı RUNABIKE Male 40+
894 Merve İşler Female 40-
895 Sinan Çağlar Lâl-Başak Spor Male 40-
896 Mehmet Cihan Baykal Artofrun Male 40-
897 Ozan Tekbaş U.R.O. Male 40+
898 Taner Küçük Male 40+
899 Damla Kadioglu Beat Run Crew Female 40-
900 Necati Emre Duru Bold Union Male 40-
901 Bülent Güzel İstanbul Kartalları Male 50+
902 Ebru Güzel İstanbul Kartalları Female 40+
903 Seçil Sürme Female 40-
904 Denis VLASSOV Almaty Male 40-
905 Leila Mirzaei Female 40-
906 Mohammad Sabzi Male 40-
907 Lütfi Suat Cihan Tusaş Spor Kulubü Male 40+
908 Azamat Aınabekov Almaty Night Run Male 40-
909 Hüsnü Erkan HASDAK Male 40-
910 Mehmet GÖKPINAR Kapadokya Kaplanları Male 40-
911 Arzu Cevatzade Cappadocia Run Female 40+
912 Yalçın Ataylar Yeşil Pedal Male 40+
913 Soyer Ersoy Male 40+
914 Özdal Ersoy Female 50+
915 Sarah Jane Sener Sheoona Female 50+
916 Ben Stephen Clements Male 40+
917 Aybars Aslan Male 40-
918 Mehtap Duran Pınar İOG Female 40-
919 Burcu Çam Bold Union Female 40-
920 Shima Azimzad JKARUN Female 40-
921 Janina Huschle Zooty Zebras Female 40-
922 Can Altay Allrunners Male 40-
923 Meltem Kaplan Beat Run Crew Female 40-
924 Sergii Trokhymyshyn TopRunners Zhytomyr Male 40-
925 Yuliia Tarasova Female 40-
926 Ahmet Gürsesli Runist Male 40+
927 Banu Sarıgül Erzincan Tenis Kulübü Female 40-
928 Turhan Üner Bold Union Male 40-
929 Turker Nazlıaka AOSK Male 40+
930 Marina Payukova Female 40-
931 Marina Pushkareva Female 40-
932 Mesut Öztürk BUKA Bursa Koşu Akademisi Male 40+
933 Emel Bengöz Sunexpress Female 40-
934 Alexey Berstenyov Male 40+
935 Ayhan Akgöz Bireysel Male 40+
936 Selman Batu Kuğu Bold Union Male 40-
937 Hamid Zandiyeh Torong Hostel Male 40-
938 Sertaç Yazar Art of Run Male 40-
939 Olga Nikitina I Love Supersport Female 40-
940 Mehmet Cem Satman Bireysel Male 40+
941 Ejder Yapıcı Male 40+
942 Cezary Kurkowski Male 40+
943 Ayşe Işıl Apan RUNCAN Female 40+
944 Sevginur Akdaş Bold Union Female 40-
945 Robert Baranowski Male 40+
946 Grzegorz Wolny PMC Male 40+
947 Azadeh Maleki Wodrunners Female 40+
948 Anton Palkin RunFamily Male 40-
949 Pooneh Mokarram Wodrunners Female 40+
950 Seyedeh Fatemeh Aghamiri wod home gym Female 40-
951 Marzieh Foroughpour WOD Runners Female 40-
952 Narges Soltanieh Wod Runners Female 40+
953 Sergey Kupriyanov Kazakhstan Male 40+
954 Avezard Adrien TEAM FRENCH SARI Male 40-
955 Seyedeh Saeideh Heidari Nami WOD runners Female 40-
956 Anton Postnikov Male 40-
957 Masoud Riahi Male 40-
958 Justyna Giza PolePosition Female 40-
959 Sam Zarrabi WODFAMILY Male 40+
960 Krystian Gutkowski PolePosition Male 40-
961 Melissa Pelin Ay Bold Union Female 40-
962 Ahmet Aydin İlhan Male 40+
963 Blanc Antoine TEAM FRENCH SARI Male 40-
964 Elodie Hass TEAM FRENCH SARI Female 40-
965 Mahboobe Ashayeri Happy Runners Female 40-
966 Ahmet Karaman Mersin Trail Runing&Triatlon Male 40+
967 Adel Ashayeri Happy Runners Male 40-
968 Lucıe Remoue TEAM FRENCH SARI Female 40-
969 Anıl Sevinç Beat Run Crew Male 40-
970 Mahnaz Sedaghati Namin Wod runners Female 40+
971 Ariyan Manouchehri Wod runners Male 40-
972 Mirnavid Heydarinami WOD Runners Male 40-
973 Mehmet Hakan Sunar Perikartin Male 40+
974 Ahu Tuğba Kaya Beat Run Crew Female 40-
975 Saeedeh Ghamari WODRUNNER Female 40+
976 Songül Adıgüzel Female 40-
977 Ahmet Aşçıoğlu Male 40-
978 Hakan Sezer HEARTRUNNERS Male 50+
979 Orgül Sezer HEARTRUNNERS Female 50+
980 Selda Erden HEARTRUNNERS Female 50+
981 Zahra Ashoori WODRUNNERS Female 40-
982 Ece Büyükyurt Female 40+
983 Salih Sencer Duzyol Male 40+
984 Rojia Forouhar WOD Runners Female 40+
985 Hamid Tohidi wod Male 40+
986 Ahmet Aydın Male 40+
987 Kamran Farnianhamedani Wod runners Male 50+
988 Toomaj Navaei WOD Runners Male 40+
989 Zulal Gökçe Female 40-
990 Metin Çolak Male 40-
991 Féthri Fatmi Courir le Monde 74 Male 40+
992 Seyedyasin Taghvaei Male 40-
993 Mohammad Mahdi Gorjinia Skyrun Male 40+
994 Ali Çelikcan Promer runnıng masters Male 40+
995 Onur Uzun Male 40-
996 Semih Çakır Ankarunning Male 40-
997 Mehdi Mersni Male 40-
998 Mihri Sezgin Alanya Running Female 40+
999 Esen Cıvlan Ege maraton Female 40+
1000 Ali Gültekin Alanya Running Club Male 40+
1001 Tayfun Uzunkaya İdadik Male 50+
1002 Funda Bacı Bold Union Female 40-
1003 Gonca Unal IOG Female 40+
1004 Pelin Oğur ADIM ADIM İZMİR Female 40-
1005 Nesrin İşseven TrainingZone Female 40+
1006 Anastasiia Donets Female 40-
1007 Elizabeth Norton Female 50+
1008 Meruyert Bekzatova SRC Female 40+
1009 Ali Soydan Male 40-
1010 Sezgin Mutlu EchoCCS Male 40+
1011 Demet Çınar KAŞKOŞYÜZ Female 50+
1012 Galima Iarakhanova Nike Run Club Female 40+
1013 Cem Cemalettin Balcı Alanya Running Club Male 40+
1014 Selda Öz Female 50+
1015 Yiğit Şahinbeyoğlu Alanya Running Club Male 40+
1016 Sumru Gizem Aybar SGA Female 40-
1017 Dima Khalaf Female 40+
1018 Tomasz Serwatka Male 40-
1019 Zeynep Meltem Baş Female 40+
1020 Turgut Bas Aydos537 Male 40+
1021 Mehmet Erol Dursun Bireysel Male 40+
1022 Farid Koudri COURIR LE MONDE 74 Male 50+
1023 Mahmut Gümüş Male 40-
1024 Touffik Fatmi COURIR LE MONDE 74 Male 60+
1025 Gonca Piric Rundamental Female 40-
1026 Catherine Druz COURIR LE MONDE 74 Female 50+
1027 Kazem Siadati Skyrun Male 50+
1028 Neşe Kaya Beat Run Crew Female 40-
1029 Emre Ertekin Male 40+
1030 Erdoğan Aydemir Bold Union Male 40+
1031 Mona Borhani Female 40-
1032 Hanife Akdoğanbulut Bold Union Female 40-
1033 Erin Ergin TUSAŞ Koşu Topluluğu Female 40-
1034 Solmaz Zare Female 40-
1035 Melis İnan BEAT RUN CREW Female 40+
1036 Yankı Süsen Bold Union Female 40-
1037 Anıl Yaşagör TRAKDOSK Male 40-
1038 Müge Özmen Bold Union Female 40-
1039 Mehmet Güzel Training Zone Male 40-
1040 Atakan Dura Male 40+
1041 Fereshteh Yaghoubi Pazan Trailrunning Female 40-
1042 Elif Acar Adım Adım Female 40-
1043 Çağdaş Özer Female 40-
1044 Halil Kaynak Runneryogi Male 40-
1045 Feride Biliz Female 40-
1046 Gökçe Kazancı Rundamental Female 40-
1047 Çağlar Kebapçı Male 40+
1048 Özge Özkan Adım Adım / Beyfit Run Female 40-
1049 Pervin Bilbay Female 40-
1050 Funda Tidin Male 40-
1051 Narges Keshavarz Jafarzadeh Female 40-
1052 Nihan Arısoy LİMİTSİZİZ Female 40+
1053 Ayşe Kaplan Odtü Bostan Female 40-
1054 Ufuk Sarısaltık Odtü Bostan Male 40-
1055 Ensieh Hakimi Gilani Female 40+
1056 Gültekin Bölükbaş Bold Union Male 40-
1057 Sevinç Süseli Female 40-
1058 Armin Katebi Bilsing Automation lb Male 40-
1059 Mohammadreza Bagherpour Wod runners Male 40+
1060 Demet Göl Female 40-
1061 Antoine Sabatier Istanbul Expat Runners Male 40+
1062 Kostyantyn Shulga Run4u Male 40-
1063 Mehmet Mustafa Kaya RunABike Male 40-
1064 Maryam Saeidi Keshavarz Persian Trail Runners Female 40-
1065 Nazlıcan Pamuk Tempo Atletizm SKD Female 40-
1066 Makbule Aydur Tempo Atletizm Female 40+
1067 Behnam Hatami Varzaneh Ultra Sky Trail Male 40-
1068 Bahereh Hamraz Female 40-
1069 Omid Hatami Varzaneh Male 40-
1070 Spela Groselj Female 40-
1071 Bilge Güven BiKoşuAdanaSK Male 40-
1072 Grzegorz Radecki PKW Male 40+
1073 Elif Güngör Female 40+
1074 Hasan Ali Uz promer running masters Male 50+
1075 Taha Semih Turan Bold Union Male 40-
1076 Atousa Menhaj Khodadostan Wodrunners Female 40-
1077 Süleyman DALKILIÇ Bold Union Male 40+
1078 Ozan Molva Male 40-
1079 Çağrı Özcan Beat Run Crew Male 40-
1080 Kıvanç Özkorucu Male 40-
1081 Oleksandra Koliada Female 40-
1082 Hamdi Burak Bakanay Basement Story Male 40-
1083 Emre Tüzen Rundamental Male 40-
1084 Ece Batuman BiKoşuAdanaSK Female 40-
1085 Kadir Avcı Karşıyaka One Team Male 40+
1086 Patrick Ducase COURIR LE MONDE 74 Male 60+
1087 Elif Çağla Tekin Female 40+
1088 Önay Bayram Male 40+
1089 Gökçe Ziya Runformance Female 40-
1090 Ali Hasanpour Ultra Iran Male 40-
1091 Cansel Muti Male 40-
1092 Tuğba Nazik Koç Female 40+
1093 Erdem Ateş Bolder Male 40-
1094 Sławomır Adamczak PKW Male 40+
1095 Sheida Bahramirad Female 40-
1096 Refik Diri İOG Male 60+
1097 Serdar Elmakasta Male 40-
1098 Kerim Can Male 40-
1099 Ebru Güven Female 40-
1100 Burak Üçok Male 40-
1101 Simo Haddouchi Ouriaghli Male 40+
1102 Hulusi Sen Male 40-
1103 Yüksel Akti Ataşehir Koşu Male 60+
1104 Muammer İsaoğlu Male 40+
1105 Umut Onur Tombuloğlu Mavi Ayaklı Sümsük Kuşu Male 40+
1106 Balam Tuğba Yaşar Beat Run Crew Male 40-
1107 Viktoriya Popova Female 40-
1108 Emrah Kaya Alanya Runing Club Male 40-
1109 Süleyman Ozan Baltacı Alanya Running Club Male 40+
1110 Mehdi Safavi Wod runners Male 40-
1111 Utku Meriç Male 40-
1112 Morteza Ettehadi Male 40-
1113 Fatmi Karim Courir le monde 74 Male 50+
1114 Acqueberge Fatmi Angélique Courir le monde 74 Female 40+
1115 Ziya Memiş Male 40+
1116 Nima Alimoradian Male 40-
1117 Kateryna Kozlova ASGARD Female 40-
1118 Sabine Merk 4EVER2GETHER Female 40+
1119 Gaye Gönülal Female 40+
1120 Ali Leflef Male 40-
1121 Mehmet Karakan Male 40+
1122 Serkan Dikoğlu Male 40-
1123 Alparslan Çetin Alanya Running Male 40+
1124 Fereshteh Hemmati Mahestan Sport Club Female 40+
1125 Ali Rabiee Mahestan Sport Club Male 50+
1126 Yusuf Yenilmez Male 40+
1127 Mustafa Karatepe Niğde Üniversitesi GKGEDHSD Male 40+
1128 Arzu Güder Garmin Türkiye Female 50+
1129 Hasan Güder Garmin Türkiye Male 40+
1130 Rita Neves Female 40+
1131 Oleksandra Parkhomenko Female 40-
1132 Dilek Canberi Bold Union Female 40-
1133 Sabri Keser Charisma Runners Male 40+
1134 Kenan Yassikaya Yasam ve Doga spor.kulubu Male 40+
1135 Alena Zaviriukha Iloveupersport Female 40-
1136 Gözde Gür Beerunmarmaris Female 40+
1137 Buse Altıparmak Female 40-
1138 Veronika Nabokova SKY RUN GROUP Female 40-
1139 Zuhat Kaya EMMİOĞLULAR Male 40+
1140 Ahmet Tekin Team Corendon Airlines Male 40+
1141 Burçin Yavuz Team Corendon Airlines Female 40+
1142 Buminhan Tunç Male 40-
1143 Mohammad Farvardin Male 40-
1144 Gürkan Kazancı Karşıyaka One Team Male 40-
1145 İlhan Bölük QNB Finansbank Male 50+
1146 Veysel Ozan QNB Finansbank Male 50+
1147 Ahmet Pasin QNB Finansbank Male 60+
1148 Abdülkadir Hatipoğlu QNB Finansbank Male 60+
1149 Mehtap Kantemir ANKARUNNING Female 40-
1150 Karray Hajer Club les amis de la marche Female 50+
1151 Ouajah Ep Rezgui Ilhem Club les Amis de la marche Female 50+
1152 Gharbi Nefla Les amis de la marche Female 50+
1153 Ahmet Levent Açıkalın Team Corendon Airlines Male 40+
1154 Abdülkadir Topkaraoglu Training Zone Male 40-
1155 Evgenii Zaviriukha ilovesupersport Male 40+
1156 Nargess Charkhian Ultra.sky.trail Female 40-
1157 Mehmet Yerlikaya Male 50+
1158 Mehmet Koç Male 40+
1159 Yulia Gladkikh Female 40-
1160 Fardin Aminlaily Male 40+
1161 Niyusha Baghayi Ulta Iran Female 40-
1162 İbrahim Koçarslan Hillside Male 50+
1163 Selim Tuna Male 40-
1164 Murager Amrenov Male 40-
1165 Sayat Sultanayev Homerun Male 40-
1166 Victor Tryanin Garant-CMIKI Male 60+
1167 Pouya Pezeshki Male 40-
1168 Maryam Mazinani Female 40+
1169 Sezer Caynak Vestel RoadRunner Team Male 40-
1170 Hossein Niroomandi Run_Shiraz Male 40-
1171 Paşa Aktuna Male 40-
1172 Bayram Tan Male 40-
1173 Faruk Aydın Lokman Hekim University Male 40-
1174 Saeid Rahimi Male 40-
1175 Helene Bizet Female 40+
1176 Pınar Erdem Female 40+
1177 Mehmet Serkan Topçu RunABike Male 40+
1178 Oleksandr Pavlov SHO PO PULSU? Male 40+
1179 Aicha Nedjarı Female 40+
1180 Hilal Karabulut Female 40-
1181 Haydar Arslanturk DAG RUN Male 40+
1182 Hakan Özel Doğuş Koşu Kulübü Male 50+
1183 Erdi Kılıç Beat run crew Male 40-
1184 Lütfi Göktuğ Male 60+
1185 Müge Bayraktar Bold Union Female 40-
1186 Mehmet Aydıngör İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Klübü Male 40-
1187 Mesut Cerit Lokman Hekim University Male 50+
1188 Yasemin Cagdas Female 50+
1189 Viktoriia Stalmakova Ananas runners Female 40-
1190 Ayhan Kızıloğlu 84 PFR Male 40-
1191 Shokirjon Faizulloev TJK RUN CLUB Male 40-
1192 Ahmet Göçer Alanya Running Club Male 40-
1193 Mahya Momayezhaghighi ultra Female 40-
1194 Kumsal Eroğlu kadıkoy runners Female 40-
1195 Behrouz Lesani Male 40-
1196 Naser Yousefzadeh Kandevani Ultra Sky Trail Male 40-
1197 Alma Karabassova Female 40-
1198 Senem Tekeoğlu Female 40+
1199 Abolfazl Teymouri Male 40+
1200 Cem Arıtürk Team Run.BO Male 40+
1201 Hilal Kara Female 40+
1202 Özgür Çapraz Male 40+
1203 Nataliia Khlystun Endurance school Female 40-
1204 Dilara Özkan Adım Adım Female 40-
1205 Hale Temiz Female 40-
1206 Abdurrahim Manav Male 40-
1207 Parvaneh Nouri Female 40-
1208 Abdullah Burakçın RunABike Male 40+
1209 Ikbal Gür Male 40-
1210 Hossein Hajimalimahallati WOD Runners Male 40-
1211 Mehmet İmga redfox Male 40+
1212 Marija Pipiraite Grumbine Female 40-
1213 Onur Onarıcı Adım Adım Ankara Male 40-
1214 Vadim Alimov Male 40-
1215 Oleksii Kaidash Male 40-
1216 Raimonda Poleikiene Female 40+
1217 Sampathkumar Subramanian Male 40-
1218 Ebru Başaran YAHŞİ SİSTERS Female 40+
1219 Elif Yahşi Altunalan YAHŞİ SİSTERS Female 40+
1220 Ahmet Çilak Ferdi Male 40-
1221 Ferde Yahşi YAHŞİ SİSTERS Female 40+
1222 Sergey Vlasov Триатлета Male 50+
1223 Artur Akkaliev #Homenkoteam Male 40-
1224 Canan Günaştı Female 40-
1225 Amirhesam Haddadi Persian Trail Runners Male 40-
1226 Koray Eskiduman ODTÜ SK Male 40-
1227 Kameliya Atanasova Female 40+
1228 Edin Ridžal Vučko trail Male 40-
1229 Mehmet Tugay BiKoşuAdana Officel Male 40+
1230 Zoe Daniels Running Amman Female 50+
1231 Cüneyt Çarıkçi Bold Union Male 40-
1232 İlayda Demirören Bold Union Female 40-
1233 Mehmet Dasdeler Male 40+
1234 Merve Emir Bold union Male 40-
1235 Vitaly Denisov Doinvest.ru Male 40-
1236 Soner Cihan KAPADOKYA KAPLANLARI Male 40+
1237 Burcu Kurtsatar Corendon Female 40-
1238 Begüm Soybir Corendon Team Female 40-
1239 Anastasiia Ageychenkova WelcomeToRussia Female 40-
1240 Anna Zubkova WelcomeToRussia Female 40-
1241 Mine Gözen Bireysel Female 50+
1242 Hedieyeh Atarnaji Ultra sky trail Female 40+
1243 Zeynel Atasoy Male 40-
1244 Adel Rahimianakbari Male 40-
1245 Amirhossein Vanaki Male 40+
1246 Didzis Jeremics Male 40-
1247 Engin Yılmaz Adım Adım Antalya Male 40-
1248 Zehra Kaskı CORENDON Female 40-
1249 Emre Başcı Male 50+
1250 Fatoş Ebru Başcı Female 40+
1251 Yesim Özdemir Female 40+
1252 Bisera Nikolovska 091RUNCrW Female 40-
1253 Pinar Arpınar Avşar Göztepe Female 40+
1254 Şahap Dede FK RUNNING Male 40-
1255 Termeh Shemirani Female 40+
1256 Adlane Belabdelouahab Male 40+
1257 Erkan Gözel Tempo Atletizm Male 40-
1258 Barış Çetin Kim tutar Male 40+
1259 Ümit Taha Yalçın Bold Union Male 40-
1260 Amila Štaljo Skakavac trail Female 40-
1261 Arefeh Yousefi Female 40-
1262 Jitendra Soni Male 40+
1263 Enes Erdoğan Bisiklet Akademisi Male 40-
1264 Sinan Öncel Bisiklet Akademisi Male 40+
1265 Burcu Gezegen Female 40-
1266 Mehmet Buğra Darıcı Beat Run Crew Male 40-
1267 Süleyman Sayılan Male 40+
1268 Mikhail Ermokhin Skywalkers Male 40-
1269 Saja Bakeer Running Amman Female 40-
1270 Manuela Soccol New Balance/runners' lab Female 40-
1271 Engin Soydaş Atakum Run Club Male 40+
1272 Edıs Kavgıć ARK SILVER ARROWS Male 40-
1273 Ahmet Gürsoy Zirvedekiler koşu Male 40-
1274 Ahmet İblikli Male 40+
1275 Abdulkerim Korkmazer Male 40+
1276 Cemil Kaplan Bisiklet Akademisi Male 40-
1277 Cedric Hauben Male 40-
1278 Daria Tomilova Female 40-
1279 Teyfik Ölmez Male 50+
1280 Alexandr Yashin I Love Running Male 40-
1281 Emre Yakar Corendon Male 40-
1282 Neslişah Alyaz Yakar Corendon Female 40-
1283 Süha Gacar Corendon Male 40-
1284 Ali Cem Aktaş Limit Sensin Male 40+
1285 Savaş Tekin ZİNDE Male 40+
1286 Nadir Cicigün Male 40-
1287 Mani Pournaghi Azar Male 40-
1288 Shadi Janineh Running Amman Male 40-
1289 Salih Boz ZİNDE Male 50+
1290 Gürkan Erdoğan CORENDON TEAM Male 40-
1291 Fatma Istar Isler Yıldırım LIMITSIZIZ Female 40+
1292 Bektaş Erdinç Baydar Male 40-
1293 Gauhar Nurman CORENDON Female 40-
1294 Hakan Erdoğan CORENDON TEAM Male 40-
1295 Duygu Kannıcı Female 40-
1296 Mehmet Parlak Manavgat Runners Male 50+
1297 Nuray Bulut Göktepe Female 40-
1298 İbrahim Cömert Male 40+
1299 Mahmut Ezgu Genç Mercanlar Mercedes Male 40+
1300 Arif Elkovan Koru sigorta Male 40+
1301 Rebecca Wetten Female 40-
1302 Pembe Atbiner Female 40-
1303 Ozan Şahin Male 40-
1304 Ali Şahin AVESGo! Male 40-
1305 Nazlı Kaynak Beat Run Crew Female 40-