Salomon Cappadocia Medium Trail

Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities
Start Urgup 0 11.2 0 376 -198 00:00
CP1 Ibrahimpasa 11.2 16.6 376 557 -396 02:00
CP2 Uchisar 27.8 7.7 933 140 -396 05:00
CP3 Goreme 35.5 12.7 1073 496 -524 07:00
CP4 Cavusin 48.2 6.5 1569 339 -265 09:30
CP5 Akdag 54.7 8.9 1908 122 -144 11:00
Finish Urgup 63.6 0 2030 0 0 12:30

Programme

17 October 2019

12:00 - 20:00 EXPO - Ürgüp Square

14:00 - 20:00 Registration and Race Pack Distribution - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

18 October 2019

10:00 - 20:00 EXPO - Ürgüp Square

10:00 - 24:00 Info Center - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

10:00 - 24:00 Registration and Race Pack Distribution - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

18:00 - 18:30 Technical Meeting (CUT & CMT) - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

 

18:30 - 19:00 Technical Meeting (CST) - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

19:00 - 22:00 Opening Buffet - Start & Finish

19 October 2019

05:00 - 22:00 Info Point - Start & Finish

05:00 - 06:30 Registrations and Race Pack Distribution (CUT & CMT) - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

05:00 - 06:45 Drop Bag Delivery - Start & Finish

06:45 - 06:55 CUT - CMT Race Briefing - Start & Finish

07:00             CUT and CMT Start - Start & Finish

07:30 - 09:30 Registrations and Race Pack Distribution (CST) - Turgut Özal Kongre Merkezi

07:30 - 09:45 Drop Bag Delivery (CST) - Start & Finish

09:45 - 09:55 CST Race Briefing - Start & Finish

10:00              CST Start - Start & Finish

09:00 - 20:00 EXPO - Ürgüp Square 

11:00 - 24:00 Race HQ - Start & Finish 

12:15 - 12:45 CST Estimated Arrival of Winner

13:15 - 13:45 CMT Estimated Arrival of Winner

17:00             CST Time Limit (Cut Off)

19:30             CMT Time Limit (Cut Off)

18:00 - 18:35 CUT Estimated Arrival of Winner

20 October 2019

00:00 - 07:00 Race HQ - Start & Finish

07:00             CUT Time Limit (Cut Off)

09:00 - 12:30 EXPO - Ürgüp Square 

07:00 - 18:00 Info Point - Argeus Travel & Events

09:00 - 10:00 Salcano Cappadocia Children Run Registrations - Start & Finish

10:00             Salcano Cappadocia Children Run - Ürgüp Square

10:30             Award Ceremony - Ürgüp Square

 

Rules and Regulations


1. General Information

Salomon Cappadocia Medium Trail is an ultra trail run that takes place along the hills and valleys of the unique Cappadocia region, a UNESCO world heritage site. The distance is about 63,6 km with a variation in altitude of 2030+ m.

The race starts on October 19, 2019 at 07:00 in Urgup city centre. Participants should finish the route under 12 hours and 30 minutes in a semi-sufficient way, i.e. they should carry equipment that is necessary to ensure the safety of their run for possible weather conditions.


Read More

List of Participants

Bib No Name Surname Team Country Category    
2001 Kane Reilly Salomon Male 40-    
2002 Christiaan Greyling K-Way Male 40-    
2003 Jisub Kim The North Face KR Male 40-    
2004 Iman Koushki Iranian National Team / Mahestan Sport Male 40-    
2005 Mikhail Nikonov Male 40-    
2006 Jo Meek SCOTT Running Female 40+    
2007 Michel Bowie Livry Gragan Athlétisme Male 40+    
2008 Oğuzhan Emre Singer SASFİT Male 40-    
2009 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI Male 40-    
2010 Mehmet Aydıngör Male 40-    
2011 Ümit Emre Erdoğan Ankyra Koşuyor Male 40-    
2012 Özgür Özdoğan buldan vakfı Male 40-    
2013 Konstantin Firsov СпортМир Male 40-    
2014 Marcin Nowakowski Male 40-    
2015 Oğuzhan Öztürk Manavgatrunners Male 40+    
2016 Mohsen Seif persiantrailrunners Male 40-    
2017 Egidijus Juzonis Na, pagauk! Male 40-    
2018 Aleksei Kurochkin Ural - 100 Male 40+    
2019 Nikita Kolobov Male 40-    
2020 Dauphin Mathieu Male 40+    
2021 Meryl Cooper ASICS Frontrunner DXB Female 40-    
2022 Oleksandr Zagrebelnyi Nike Run Club/KyivRunners Male 40-    
2023 Ferhat Toprak ANKARUNNING Male 40-    
2024 Hamish Waring Milocarian Male 40-    
2025 Clare Prosser Female 40+    
2026 Sergei Nikolaev Male 40+    
2027 Yevhenii Kharchenko Trail Ukraine Male 40-    
2028 Prokopios Arkoudis corfumountaintrail Male 50+    
2029 Marius Dijokas Capital Runners Vilnius Male 40-    
2030 Franck Largeault Amer Sports Export Male 40-    
2031 Kristoffer Stensrud Romerike Ultraloperklubb Male 40+    
2032 Ozan Hoşyılmaz Bergama Belediye Spor Male 40-    
2033 Murat Tanınmış IZELTAS Male 40-    
2034 Ghandoura Anys TRAIL MAROC Male 40+    
2035 Andrey Sinelnikov Extreme Athletic Male 40+    
2036 Ayhan Esen Runformance Male 40-    
2037 Ronnel Valero team AWOL / team bandits Male 40-    
2038 Oleksandr Kadkalo RC Scientist Male 60+    
2039 Dylan Netter Brprunco/Brooks Running Male 40+    
2040 Igor Toporkov TopRunners/Salomon Running Club Ukraine Male 40-    
2041 Özgür Öktem qnbfinansbank Male 40+    
2042 Ihor Pylypiv Gutsul Running Club Male 40-    
2043 Timur Artyukhin Asics Frontrunner Kazakhstan Male 40-    
2044 Rodolphe Pogorely AMSLF Male 40+    
2045 Emre Tüfekçioğlu Shirk Runners Male 40+    
2046 Gökhan Genişyürek Ankarunning Male 40-    
2047 Akın Kaygısız Ankara Koşuyor Male 40-    
2048 Selçuk Bostancı Runformance Male 40-    
2049 Cemil Gökçe Mavi Karga Male 40+    
2050 Bülent Karadağ Adım Adım İzmir Male 40+    
2051 Roberto Casavecchia Marmottteam Ticino Male 40+    
2052 Mykola Vikhtiuk Altra trail running club Male 40-    
2053 Tauriq Gamildien FIND Ventures Male 40-    
2054 Ersavas Gudul TEAM RUN.BO Male 40+    
2055 Celia Waring Milocarian Female 40-    
2056 Oktay Yıldız Ankara Koşuyor Male 40-    
2057 Osman Necdet Argat Runformance + Bursatriatlon Male 40+    
2058 Thomas Nigg Fitzone Male 50+    
2059 Tarık Anbarcı adidas runners İstanbul Male 40-    
2060 Hakan Karagöz HONDA TÜRKİYE Male 40+    
2061 Aleksei Ponomarev PEDALKI Male 40+    
2062 Ciprian Amza Male 40-    
2063 Tolga Uz Ankyra SK Male 50+    
2064 Çağrı Ünal ANKARUNNING Male 40-    
2065 Vassiliy Kechin SpaceTeam Almaty Male 40-    
2066 Ferdi Çayır ASICS Frontrunner Male 40-    
2067 Serhat Acar Koşu Dünyamız Male 40-    
2068 Evaldas Morkunas BTT CLOUD Male 40+    
2069 Ali Chakour Akhiam association Male 40+    
2070 Serdar Laçalar Twilight Team Male 40-    
2071 Mümin Güneş Galata Runners Male 40-    
2072 Borys Samsonov Kharkiv Iron Team Male 40+    
2073 Salih Bulut Male 40-    
2074 Ertan Hür How to trail run Male 40-    
2075 Vera Ponomareva PEDALKI Female 40+    
2076 Muhammad Raydi Koto Cham Xnocs | Coros | Ledlenser Male 40-    
2077 Deniz Çelik Male 40+    
2078 İsmail Ünal Ferdi Male 40-    
2079 Chris Jacobs Male 40-    
2080 Mehmet Altın SASFİT Male 40-    
2081 Wei Shi IER Male 40+    
2082 Matjaz Campa Male 50+    
2083 Roberto Ena Male 40+    
2084 Mark Firth Male 40+    
2085 Itır Uz PAN DAĞCILIK VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Female 40+    
2086 Hakan Karakaş BAYPACK RUNNİNG TEAM Male 40-    
2087 Andrej Drobez Energe Ultra Team Male 50+    
2088 Fawwaaz Abrahams Find Ventures Male 40-    
2089 Catalina Silva Female 40-    
2090 Turgay Benzet Spartan Run Male 40-    
2091 Pottier Stephan CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON Male 40+    
2092 Jody Bragger Midnight Runners Male 40-    
2093 Ioannis Markoulis EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS Male 40-    
2094 Ali Riza Pamuk OBERON Male 40+    
2095 Yakup Soydan RUNARCHY Male 40-    
2096 Katja Drobez Energe Ultra Team Female 40+    
2097 Liz Noakes Female 50+    
2098 Fatih Kale ANKARUNNING Male 40-    
2099 Duygun Yurteri İstanbul Triatlon Male 40-    
2100 Frank Andre Jacobsen Tjøme Løpeklubb Male 50+    
2101 Mustafa Onur Koç ODTÜ Male 40-    
2102 Silke Schuett Landau Running Company Female 40+    
2103 Frank Kaltofen Dresdner Skiverein Male 40+    
2104 Florentin Luca Male 40-    
2105 İlker Laçalar Twilight Team Male 40+    
2106 Mehmet Tarhan Male 40+    
2107 Andrii Lytvyn Muxomor Male 40+    
2108 Mustafa Güler Ferdi Male 40-    
2109 Martin Sebastien Molsheim Male 40+    
2110 Fikri Yavaş EGE MARATON Male 40+    
2111 Mauro Gianluigi Motta Riga Runners Male 40-    
2112 Mehmet Kurkut HOW TO TRAIL RUN Male 40+    
2113 Rafal Tomczyk Wosiek Team Male 40-    
2114 Adam Tarpey Midnight Runners Male 40-    
2115 Emil Mishev Male 40+    
2116 Mikail Topcu ADANA ATLETİZM SPOR KULÜBÜ Male 40-    
2117 Chiara Pinarel TEAM PEGGIORI ALPINE RUNNING Female 40-    
2118 Erol Uzun BAŞKENT MASTERLER SPOR KULÜBÜ Male 50+    
2119 Samuel Bralla Bradipi del Gazzirola Male 40+    
2120 Mehmet Adem Şengül Twilight Team Male 40+    
2121 Bill Huang Male 40+    
2122 Vedat Yumşak ANKARUNNING Male 50+    
2123 Cimander Robert Team Ultra SPORTS Sandbox Warriors Pirat Male 50+    
2124 Themans Karl Male 40-    
2125 Alisa Dikhtenko Female 40-    
2126 Özkan Kayalıca AnkaRunning Male 40-    
2127 Dmitrii Ostapenko #SvoiZabeg Male 40-    
2128 Yusuf Biltekin Niğde Doğa Sporları Kulübü Male 40+    
2129 Ondrej Smolar SLOVAK ULTRA TRAIL Male 50+    
2130 Fahri Sezgin SASFİT Male 40-    
2131 Cengiz Çelik Ege Maraton Male 40+    
2132 Serkan Saktanber BiKoşuAdana Male 40+    
2133 Ivica Skočić Ak Sljeme Male 40+    
2134 Boris Fitz Enjoy your run Male 40+    
2135 Nihat Özen Anıttepe Male 40-    
2136 Seda Kurtuldu Bireysel Female 40-    
2137 Lydia Poole Female 40+    
2138 Miran Hachatryan ATLANT Male 40-    
2139 Mehmet Kaşkır Male 40-    
2140 Yücel Özer Özkök ANKYRA SK Male 40+    
2141 Önder İlgen HÜMAK Male 40-    
2142 Şamil Karahan Male 40-    
2143 Mustafa Yıldız VOLTFLOYD Male 40-    
2144 Yevhenii Mykhailov Salomon Running Club Ukraine Male 40-    
2145 Ian Beckingham Male 50+    
2146 Serhii Shlapak Male 40-    
2147 Armands Auziņš Riga Runners Male 50+    
2148 Kristine Siskareva Female 40-    
2149 Levent Serbest Ege Maraton Male 50+    
2150 Haluk Akbulut Male 50+    
2151 Erdem Durmaz Male 40-    
2152 Alper Uysal adidas runners Istanbul Male 40-    
2153 Cumali Özkan AYDOS ATLETIZM/Kartal, NIDOS Male 40+    
2154 Olga Stignii Midnight Runners Female 40-    
2155 Paolo Marcoli Marmottteam Ticino Male 40+    
2156 İlker Yıldırım RUNtheMAN Male 40-    
2157 Santa Žukovska Supervaroņi Female 40-    
2158 Sara Metzger Female 40-    
2159 Fabien Fragnière Male 40-    
2160 Ramute Varnelyte Female 40-    
2161 Kemal Bölükbaş Male 40-    
2162 Oguz Bora Percinel Karadeniz Ereğli Kosu Grubu Male 50+    
2163 Tomasz Horowski RUNHOGS Tychy Male 40+    
2164 Liana Ginela Cyprus Trail Runners Female 40-    
2165 Türker Uslu Training Zone/RED40 Male 40+    
2166 Aleksandr Mantcev Male 40-    
2167 Ilya Nurekenov Nike+ Run Club Male 40-    
2168 Mustafa Üçbilek Uniquerunner Male 40+    
2169 Oğuz Alp Bekircan Twilight Team Male 40+    
2170 Issa Badami Male 40-    
2171 Irina Nosonovich Female 40-    
2172 Nicolae Mut solo runner Male 40-    
2173 Meriç Aşer Tüpraş Male 40-    
2174 Zafer Dinç BiKoşuAdana Male 50+    
2175 Erçin Çaçan CORE RUNNERS Male 40+    
2176 Matteo Besomi Bradipi del Gazzirola Male 50+    
2177 B. Sıtkı Kandemir ANKYRA SK Male 50+    
2178 Marcel Coca Invictus Male 40-    
2179 Burak Uzun Male 40-    
2180 Daniela Berke Female 40+    
2181 Denis Dolzhenko Male 40+    
2182 Meryem Arslan Manavgat Ultra Marathon Female 40+    
2183 Sinan Inan Running Academy Male 40-    
2184 Esin Yıldız Ankarunning Female 40-    
2185 Emin Emre Eren Adım Adım Antalya Male 40-    
2186 Ulus Sığırcı Bikoşuadana Male 50+    
2187 Ivana Valentina Garcia Castaño Female 40-    
2188 Ivan Ilchev Persenk Male 40+    
2189 Dimitrios Zervos Male 40+    
2190 Yalçın Balcı Adımadım Male 40+    
2191 Ionut Petcu alergaceala.ro Male 40-    
2192 Hüseyin Kanber runKARAMÜRSELrun Male 40+    
2193 Süleyman Çavuşoğlu Dinamo Tuzla Male 40-    
2194 Mehmet Önder Ankyra SK Male 50+    
2195 Şevki Demirtaş Ferdi Male 40-    
2196 Erdem Kalenderoğlu Male 40-    
2197 Mykola Solovei Salomon Running Club Ukraine Male 40+    
2198 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia Male 40-    
2199 Thomas Nemitz Sunny & Bubb Raceteam Male 50+    
2200 Ilze Limanāne Riga Runners Female 40+    
2201 Mykola Naruzhnyi Endurance School Male 40-    
2202 David Nevesely Havel&partners Male 40+    
2203 David Bures Bures & partneri Male 40+    
2204 Alexey Kotov Male 40-    
2205 Hilmi Günhan Teamkronos | ZirvedekileR Koşu Male 40-    
2206 Enver Peker BİREYSEL Male 50+    
2207 Önder Ozok Male 40-    
2208 Jeschke Katrin TV Moritzburg e.V. Female 50+    
2209 David Restall Love Trails Festival Male 40+    
2210 Selahattin Ildırar ZirvedekileR Male 40+    
2211 Serhat Haccak Rundamental Male 40-    
2212 Ashraf Orrie Strong2Run Male 50+    
2213 Erdoğan Kayar KoştuRUN Male 40+    
2214 Devrim Gülecoğlu DevRun Male 50+    
2215 Ivan Burkov Zakinuli Male 40-    
2216 Mehmet Erkul Male 40+    
2217 Razvan Ionescu Male 40+    
2218 Fatih Yakuş Uludağ Üniversitesi Dağcılık Topluluğu Male 40-    
2219 Yusuf Candan Male 40-    
2220 Grigore Vieru Run Moldova Male 40-    
2221 Ionuț Gigi Noveschi ACS AtletIS Male 40-    
2222 Alexander Mayorov Male 40+    
2223 Alpay Büyük ÇAGET Male 40+    
2224 Sacit Ağca Male 50+    
2225 Sergei Shamanov Male 40-    
2226 Sergey Zhukov personally Male 40+    
2227 Thomas Pischem Landau Running Company Male 50+    
2228 Emre Başoğlu ODTU MD MÇG Male 40-    
2229 Ali Emre Üçüncüoğlu YAPI KREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ Male 40-    
2230 Focsaneanu Iulian Bacu Running Club Male 40-    
2231 Sergey Krasnov Male 40-    
2232 Larysa Molnar Salomon Running Club Ukraine Female 40-    
2233 Ömer Güngör KARDOSK Male 40-    
2234 Es-sounni Hanane CFC Female 40-    
2235 Ganna Rangayeva Female 40-    
2236 Ahmet Gökdere QNB Finansbank Male 50+    
2237 Nataliia Radchenko Female 40+    
2238 Sinem Özmen Garmin Türkiye Female 40-    
2239 Eduard Gabai Salomon Running Club Ukraine Male 40+    
2240 Murat Küçükbayrak Derin UMK Male 40+    
2241 Yasin Pamuk OBERON ÇAGET Male 40+    
2242 Bahadır Ertepe EGE MARATON Male 40+    
2243 Saner Sarı Derin UMK Male 40+    
2244 Caner Çöklü Karadeniz Ereğli Koşu Grubu Male 40+    
2245 Igor Subbotin Male 40-    
2246 Simone Capoferri ATL. FRI.MA.S. Male 40+    
2247 Tanzer Satır Aydos 537 Male 50+    
2248 Florentina Bercu Female 40+    
2249 Eyüp Kutluhan Doğan Runtheman Male 40-    
2250 Michel Olivier Gag on tour Male 40-    
2251 Marina Moskina Female 40-    
2252 Evren Köylü ODTÜ MD MARATON Male 40-    
2253 Oswald Steinen Running Rock Male 40-    
2254 Lisa Risch adidas Runners Berlin Female 40-    
2255 Stanislav Soinov Dream Team Butovo Male 40+    
2256 Marija Pipiraite Grumbine Kelioniu fejos Female 40-    
2257 Jon Meek Male 50+    
2258 Oleg Storozhuk KMRC Male 40+    
2259 Mohd Adhari Belal Din Male 40+    
2260 Blank Lothar Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Male 50+    
2261 Ömer Artan Male 40+    
2262 Sadık Taşkın Zer A.Ş Male 40-    
2263 Vlatko Tounec AK Sljeme Male 40+    
2264 Alexey Renkov Male 40-    
2265 Assel Alimzhan Female 40-    
2266 Bülent Bilgin KOMANDO Male 40+    
2267 Charalampos Charalampidis KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP Male 40+    
2268 Pelin Börcek Ankyra Spor Kulübü Female 40+    
2269 Nikolay Shershakov Male 40+    
2270 Hakan Çakıroğlu Teamkronos Male 50+    
2271 Utkan Çorbacıoğlu Do Koşu Kulübü Male 40-    
2272 Alexandre Mare Male 40-    
2273 Ahmet Gürsoy Male 40-    
2274 Mohammad Reza Moradkhan Tafreshi ultra.sky.trail Male 40+    
2275 Alpaslan Tütüneken Bireysel Male 40+    
2276 Fatma Sevik Garmin Türkiye Female 40+    
2277 Mahmut Soner Ulutan İDADİK Male 60+    
2278 Tudos Sergiu Run Moldova Male 40-    
2279 Kirill Dzyuba Male 40-    
2280 Nikolaos Zanas ITRA Male 40+    
2281 Antonina Mitrofanova Female 40-    
2282 Sarunas Prokopimas Male 40+    
2283 Melih Rüçhan Şensoy Ankarunning Male 40+    
2284 Iveta Skinke Rigas Runners Female 50+    
2285 Murat Hayla runKARAMURSELrun Male 40+    
2286 Emre Can Özerdoğan Male 40-    
2287 Vitalii Stepanchuk Salomon Running Club Ukraine Male 40-    
2288 Koray İroç ODTÜ Kros Team Male 40-    
2289 Gözde Yılmaz adidas Runners İstanbul Female 40-    
2290 Ali Özen Rundamental Male 40+    
2291 David George Male 50+    
2292 Akın Bozyak Male 40-    
2293 Cenk Turan Male 40+    
2294 Muzaffer Özmen Male 40+    
2295 Kerem Sadi Ekiz Male 40+    
2296 Benjamin Buchmüller Male 40-    
2297 Tatiana Bardasova RunMafia Female 40-    
2298 Niyazi Oğlakcıoğlu bornovalı Male 40-    
2299 Lorenzo Orsi Bradipi del Gazzirola Male 40+    
2300 Gabi Gabelica Female 40+    
2301 Odyssefs Spyroglou KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP Male 40+    
2302 Gintarė Eimantaitė Bėgimo klubas Female 40-    
2303 Camilo Ramirez Sportlab Male 40-    
2304 Emre Bayram Bireysel Male 40-    
2305 Can Demir Running Academy Male 40-    
2306 Fiorenzo Ardia Uscapriaschese Male 60+    
2307 Volkan Melih Durmaz ANKARUNNING Male 40-    
2308 Aykut Ceylan Adım Adım Male 40-    
2309 Fehime Serin Yılmaz ÇABADAK Female 40+    
2310 Laura Cornaz Female 40-    
2311 Uğur Pusat BiKoşuAdana Male 40+    
2312 Erika Brusco Azalai asd Female 40+    
2313 Svitlana Nikolaienko Female 40-    
2314 Tekin Alabaş Kdz Ereğli Koşu Kulübü Male 40-    
2315 Elena Todorova Montana Female 40+    
2316 Aifer Ibadula Ninja Female 40-    
2317 Abdullah Karagöl Koşu Dünyamız Male 40-    
2318 Nurettin Özcan Male 40+    
2319 Oray Güngör Ankarunning Male 40-    
2320 Ahşan Esen Ankyra SK Female 40-    
2321 Shooka Seilani Female 40-    
2322 Olha Panchii KM Running Club Female 40-    
2323 Kürşat Karabulut Ankara Koşuyor Male 40-    
2324 Umut Arat Male 40-    
2325 Ivana Jergović Šindler AK SLJEME Female 40-    
2326 Murat Sarıkamışlı Kayseri Dağcılık ve İhtisas Kulübü Male 40+    
2327 Ali Erol Karadeniz Ereğli Koşu Grubu Male 40-    
2328 Fatemeh Aghajan Female 40-    
2329 Oksana Ohiievych Trail lovers Female 40-    
2330 Marko Sekulić AK Sljeme Male 40-    
2331 İbrahim Aydın Bucak Oğuzhan Doğa Sporları Male 50+    
2332 Cem Arıtürk TEAM RUN.BO Male 40+    
2333 Bike Geckinli Team Run.BO Female 40+    
2334 Natalia Tagaeva wake&run Female 40-    
2335 Capitanu Carmina Power Girls Female 40+    
2336 Burhan Buyrukcan Male 40+    
2337 Iryna Romaniuk Salomon Running Club Ukraine Female 40-    
2338 Fatih Tosun Run Denizli Male 50+    
2339 Can Erturan BiKoşuAdana Male 40-    
2340 Hakan Kaya Kdz.Ereğli Koşu Grubu Male 50+    
2341 Oğuzhan Yaşar Rundamental Male 40-    
2342 Mustafa Bilgin Roketsan Atletizm Male 50+    
2343 Bayram Ülker RunTheMan Male 40-    
2344 Atakan Dura Kosankara Male 40+    
2345 Raymond Lim Chan Ming Male 40-    
2346 Daria Lyashenko KM Running Club Female 40-    
2347 Tolga Sağıt kolejliler koşuyor Male 40+    
2348 Zemmouri Saad Male 40-    
2349 Sanda Berzenji AK Forca / OK Kapela Female 40+    
2350 Tolga Sarı Bireysel Male 40+    
2351 Selçuk Babaoğlu Ankarunning Male 40-    
2352 Semih Burhan Kantarcı ANKARUNNING Male 40-    
2353 Alp Cingi Male 40-    
2354 Elif Ateş ROTA OSK Female 40-    
2355 Sabri Laurent THE SABRI'S Male 50+    
2356 Mir Amir Hasanpour Ultra.sky.trail Male 40-    
2357 Aleksandr Gavrınev индивидуальный Male 50+    
2358 Zafer Mesut Zorlu Male 40-    
2359 Mesut Yiğit Botanikrun Bursa Male 40-    
2360 Leonid Nikolaev Kurovo Running Club Male 40+    
2361 Kadir Çelik DOĞUŞ KOŞU KULÜBÜ Male 40-    
2362 Cengiz Tamer Mutlu Ankarakoşuyor Male 40-    
2363 Elçin Demirel Ay Female 40+    
2364 Mariia Shcherbaniuk Female 40-    
2365 Bora Çoban Male 40+    
2366 Craciunescu Sorin eCont Male 40+    
2367 Ümit Zengin Male 40-    
2368 Cüneyt Nalbant GEBZE ROTARY KULÜBÜ Male 40-    
2369 Emin Özmen Adım Adım İzmir Male 50+    
2370 Maxim Ulyanenkov Male 40+    
2371 Hasan Huseyin Nigdeli RunDict Male 40-    
2372 Andrei Sandor Male 50+    
2373 Keyvan Shams ultra.sky.trail Male 40-    
2374 Serkan Kuvet BURSA BOTANİKRUN Male 40+    
2375 Moussa Kallo Pallas '67 Male 40+    
2376 Eyüp Duman Ankyra SK Male 40+    
2377 Hakan Tugal Male 40+    
2378 Ibnelhaj Fouad CFC Male 40+    
2379 Turgay Yılmaz PUSULA DOĞA SPORLARI Male 50+    
2380 Maria Markouli SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM Female 40-    
2381 Shahrokh Zarghami ultra.sky.trail Male 40+    
2382 Renata Daujote Female 40+    
2383 Yevhenii Marchenko Male 40-    
2384 Sergey Kiryukhin Male 40+    
2385 Mohammad Bokharaee Ultra.Sky.Trail Male 40-    
2386 Beata Glinska AK Forca / OK Kapela Female 40+    
2387 Frank Heggernes Varegg Fleridrett Male 50+    
2388 Burcu Suzan Ankarunning Female 40-    
2389 Özcan Doğan PAN DAĞCILIK VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Male 40-    
2390 Ivan Yakovtsev Male 40-    
2391 Kemal Karaman Teamkronıst Male 40+    
2392 Ana Bogadi SRK Baraber, run.hr Female 40-    
2393 Semih Çokçeken GÜÇLÜ BEYGİR Male 40-    
2394 Ersan Talı Bireysel Male 40-    
2395 Wojciech Sip FSD RUN DREZDENKO Male 40+    
2396 Gülnur Başer Aydos537 Female 40+    
2397 Seyed Farid Hosseini Ultra.sky.trail Male 40-    
2398 Hasan Güder Garmin Türkiye Male 40+    
2399 Erol Kozan FERDİ Male 40+    
2400 Ayşegül Yoltaş R.E.D. RUNNERS Female 40-    
2401 Murat Yeşiltaş YARIMADA KOŞU GRUBU Male 40+    
2402 Derya Beştaş Çaykur Rizespor Female 40-    
2403 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly Male 40+    
2404 Christoph Koehler Male 40-    
2405 Shabeer Ebrahim STRONG2RUN Male 40+    
2406 Ioanna Eleni Voudouri KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP Female 40+    
2407 Kyrylo Kudinov Salomon Running Club Ukraine Male 40-    
2408 Alexandra Malbon Female 40-    
2409 Ali Çelikcan Male 40+    
2410 Efe Yazıcı Running Academy Male 40+    
2411 Chanadda Chananoi Chiangmai Thailand Female 40-    
2412 Gleb Iordanov CrazyZoo Male 40-    
2413 Aistė Jurevičė Female 40-    
2414 Mehmet Ergül ANKARA KOŞUYOR Male 40-    
2415 Daria Slutskaya Sportmaster running club Female 40-    
2416 İsmail Odakan TEMAD KAYSERİ Male 40+    
2417 Ahmet Hocaoğlu ANKARUNNING Male 40+    
2418 İsmail Ünal Doğan RedTeam Male 40-    
2419 Ahmed Njeh Tunisian Ultra Trailers Male 40-    
2420 Ali Çelik Team Kurtak Male 50+    
2421 Seydihan Yiğit Bireysel Male 40-    
2422 Esin Çavga Female 40-    
2423 Ahmet Tarakçı abelatpelat Male 40+    
2424 Hernando Teran Male 50+    
2425 Serkan Ülkütanır BİREYSEL Male 40+    
2426 Barranco Franck Male 40+    
2427 Roldah Orrie Strong2Run Female 50+    
2428 Jasmine Sim Female 40-    
2429 Ewa Detko Female 50+    
2430 Tufan Yüksel İDADİK Male 50+    
2431 Ali Kir Pallas 67 Male 50+    
2432 Mirco Capoferri ATL. FRI.MA.S. Male 40-    
2433 Philippe Buon Trail the World Male 60+    
2434 Serap Emil ODTU MD MCG Female 40+    
2435 Fatih Vıcıl Male 40-    
2436 Baltag Eugenia Female 40-    
2437 Irena Corko Mestrovic Female 40+    
2438 Joanna Murawska Miki Team Female 40+    
2439 Meltem Aydın BİKOSUADANA Female 40+    
2440 Utku Ünsal Male 40+    
2441 Annbjørg Haga Varegg Female 50+    
2442 Mustafa Seçkin Male 40+    
2443 Anton Oriekhov Stayer Athlon Male 40+    
2444 Neagu Marilena-Magdalena Pista de lansare Female 40+    
2445 Yessimzhan Shormakov Male 40-    
2446 Süheyl Fırat Male 40+    
2447 Emrah Özcan İMAK Male 40-    
2448 Nuriye Kaymak Ankara Koşuyor Female 40+    
2449 Mahbod Mehrin ultra.sky.trail Male 40-    
2450 Teresa Brevini Female 40-    
2451 Guglielmo Gazzano Male 40-    
2452 Tuncay AKTAŞ İDADİK Male 40+    
2453 Dilek Özgürel QNB Finansbank Female 40+    
2454 Tamara Solovei Salomon Running Club Ukraine Female 40-    
2455 Ersin Erdoğan Ultrun Male 40-    
2456 Muhammad Izuan Idris #JvstRvn Male 40+    
2457 Sara Danielsson Umara Sports Club Female 40-    
2458 Orhan Bağlan Hattusas Male 40+    
2459 Yusree Van Der Schyff S2R Male 40+    
2460 Ürün Bakar Ankyra SK Female 40-    
2461 Faruk Sevgili Ankarunning Male 40-    
2462 Seda Usluer ANKARUNNING Female 40+    
2463 Mutlu Özkaya Male 40-    
2464 Elena Ovcharova RTClub Female 40-    
2465 Halyna Kuzminchuk Gutsul Running Club Female 40-    
2466 MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK adidasrunnersistanbul Male 40+    
2467 Ufuk Güven Kaş Koş Male 50+    
2468 Haluk Korkmazyürek TOROS ÜNİVERSİTESİ Male 60+    
2469 Aysu Gökalp ANKARUNNING Female 40-    
2470 Uğur Çağ Male 40+    
2471 Mohammad Iravanian Ultra.Sky.Trail Male 40-    
2472 Jody Hickey MustLoveHills Male 40-    
2473 Melek Sadi KOÇ SPOR TOPLULUĞU Female 40-    
2474 Çağdaş Uçar Male 40-    
2475 Igor Burlov Male 40-    
2476 Timur Kunanbayev Male 40+    
2477 Karolina Walczynska RUNHOGS Tychy Female 40-    
2478 Ufuk Sevinçer Male 40+    
2479 Martin Gradev Male 40-    
2480 Hazal Kutlu ANKARUNNING Female 40-    
2481 Yordanka Elenkova Montana Female 50+    
2482 Tamer Kurt Red Team Male 40+    
2483 Ebrahim Soleymani Ultra Sky Trail Male 40+    
2484 Vadim Bondar Fantasy Clinic Female 40+    
2485 Taras Zaruba Male 40-    
2486 Erol Dinneden RED TEAM Male 40+    
2487 Nilüfer Kunt Doğuş Koşu Kulübü Female 50+    
2488 Javi Galvez Arctic Yeti Male 40+    
2489 Ahmet Çayıroğlu Male 40+    
2490 Arif Elkovan Genç mercanlar otomotiv Male 40-    
2491 Devlet Pasin Ulutan İDADİK Female 40+    
2492 Jens Matthies Male 40-    
2493 Zane Vanaga Riga Runners Female 40-    
2494 Helena Campa Female 50+    
2495 Arzum Soylu kaskosu Female 40+    
2496 Sofya Baladze Female 40-    
2497 Ogün Güneş BORNOVALI Male 40+    
2498 Berat Özel Female 40-    
2499 Hakan Kuru Kaş Koş Male 40+    
2500 Demet Çınar Kaş-Koş Female 50+    
2501 Eda Gemici TEAM15 Female 40-    
2502 Samet Önder Antalya Triathlon Male 40-    
2503 Bilgehan Aydoğan Male 40+    
2504 Sibel Dilcan Adım Adım Ankara Female 40-    
2505 Andrey Borisenko Carrera Caracoles Male 40-    
2506 Katja Geres Trailrennerei Female 50+    
2507 Simone Schober Trailrennerei Female 40+    
2508 Oumay Laila CFC Female 40-    
2509 Lucja Kowol Female 40+    
2510 Osman Çalışkan Male 40+    
2511 Seyhan Erdem Female 40+    
2512 Dilek Bağlar Female 40-    
2513 Sergey Petukhov Medved Topotun Male 40+    
2514 Fevzi Şen Şavkar grup Male 40+    
2515 Ioan Andy Pruteanu Explore Runners Male 40+    
2516 Foltzer Arielle THE SABRI'S Female 50+    
2517 Mehmet Ali Uzun BiKoşuAdana Male 40+    
2518 Gaye Gönülal Cappadociaruners Female 40+    
2519 Galip Çoşkun İDADİK Male 40+    
2520 Sahar Samodian Asl Ilkhchi Female 40-    
2521 Vedat Nisanoğlu Male 40+    
2522 Halil Oruç Male 40-    
2523 Sinan Hotamış Male 40-    
2524 Ayça Çömlekçiler Female 40+    
2525 Madi Aitimov Kazakhstan Team Male 40-    
2526 Fook Seong Wong Male 50+    
2527 Thalia De Pontevès Female 40-    
2528 Murat Baran Ege Maraton Male 50+    
2529 Gülhan Yaşar SALOMON HOW TO TRAIL RUN Male 40+    
2530 Amir Mansouri Ultra.sky.trail Male 40-    
2531 Artir Geci Kosovo Trail Running Association Male 40-    
2532 Genie Agoilo Team Achilles Davao Female 40-    
2533 Yevheniia Chystopuhova Female 40-    
2534 Stéphanie Lemmens Gag on tour Female 40+    
2535 Francisco Moreno Male 50+    
2536 Yusuf Ziya Akgok Male 50+    
2537 Mohamed Hedi Nehdi Tunisia Male 40-    
2538 Kamil Gültepe ANKARUNNİNG Male 40-    
2539 Sadun Onat greatforcesports Male 40+    
2540 Enes Demiray Male 40-    
2541 Alexandra Zhernokleeva Medved Topotun Female 40+    
2542 Yasaman Gharehnia Female 40-    
2543 Olga Pokhvalova personally Female 40-    
2544 Ganev Iurii Male 40+    
2545 Fatih Aygün Running. Academy Male 40+    
2546 Baybars Alpaslan kolejliler koşuyor Male 40+    
2547 Azime Burcu Solak KOŞU KADINI Female 40-    
2548 Stephanie Wright Female 40-    
2549 Salih Akpinar Male 60+    
2550 Karson Anderson none Female 40-    
2551 Gurduza Liviu RunMoldova Male 40-    
2552 Hülya Şenoğlu İDADİK Female 40+    
2553 Volkan Gündüz Male 40+    
2554 Pavida Vowell Basecamp Thailand Female 40-    
2555 Ilhaam Saban mustlovehills RUNCREW Female 40-    
2556 Ayşe Gül Akıncı Yüksel İDADİK Female 60+    
2557 Meruyert Mukhamed-Rakhimova Action Running Team KZ Female 40-    
2558 Olha Nemchenko KM Running Club Female 40-    
2559 Vladimir Korsun Running Heroes Russia Male 40-    
2560 Niyazi Özer Tahta Koşuyorum sana doğru Male 40+    
2561 Fereshteh Yaghoubi SALAMON - Pazantrailrunning - Ultra.sky.trail Female 40-    
2562 Adem Can Male 40+    
2563 Duygu Demir Göksu Female 40-    
2564 Çağatay Göksu Male 40+    
2565 Çağla Arundar Female 40+    
2566 Aylin Sezenler Arbak Ankara Koşuyor Female 40+    
2567 Ayten Gün Female 40-    
2568 Vladimir Slavinskiy Male 40+    
2569 Can Karadaş Asgard Personal Coaching Male 40-    
2570 Konstadina Batzaka Sky Women running team/TTR Female 40+    
2571 Lay Zye Tan Female 50+    
2572 Cengiz Demirel Homburg Male 40+    
2573 Joanna Świderska Female 40-    
2574 Feridun Önal Bireysel Male 40+    
2575 Cengiz Yıldırım Team Kronos Male 50+    
2576 Monica Bica Female 40-    
2577 Sevim Özdemir Kahveli koşular Female 50+    
2578 Ion Vintila CCRM Male 40-    
2579 Abdurrezzak Bayık SEBA Male 50+    
2580 Kimberley Wilberscheid Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Female 40-    
2581 Serhat Yanıkoğlu Male 40-    
2582 Adilah Ghazali #jvstrvn Female 40-    
2583 Hande Akalın Runsider Female 40-    
2584 Faezeh Rokhfirooz ultra.sky.trail Female 40-    
2585 Omid Salevatifar ultra sky trail Male 40-    
2586 Thanida Lawseriwanich Thailand Female 40-    
2587 Amorn Mongkhonkaewsakun Thailand Male 40+    
2588 İsmail Serdar Kuzucu Ferdi Male 50+    
2589 Sulaiman Bassier Strong 2 Run Male 60+    
2590 Angel Rodriguez ISTANBUL EXPAT RUNNERS Male 40+    
2591 Mahnaz Borzooei Ulta.sky.trail Female 40-    
2592 Ka Man Leung Go Hongkongers Female 40-    
2593 Zaara Hosni Female 40-    
2594 Hakkı Özkarakaş RedTeam Male 40+    
2595 Jonathan Jr Gegato Spurden Bro / Team Alingasa Male 40+    
2596 Lujain Alfahad Boom fitness team Female 40-    
2597 Massimo Boldrini I CAN FLY Male 40+    
2598 Davorin Šindler Male 40-    
2599 Aytaç Özbakır Asicstr Male 40+    
2600 İdris Gülsever Male 40+    
2601 Hamid Nouri Trailovers Male 40-    
2602 İrem Can Ayaz Runformance Male 40-    
2603 Vasilios Kafkopoulos Fotiadis Coaching Male 40+    
2604 Costin Stanciu Explore Runners Male 40+    
2605 Oleksandr Serhiienko Family Run Club Cherkasy Male 40-    
2606 Fredy Hernan Gracia Sanchez NA Male 40-    
2607 Neda Stevenson Let's Run Female 60+    
2608 Ragıp Yılmaz ÇABADAK Male 40+    
2609 Nuri Dağgez Piri Reis Bilişim Male 60+    
2610 Rita Estephan Female 40-    
2611 Devrani Korkmaz FitJACK Male 40+    
2612 Ahmet Sırrı Eke Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü Male 60+    
2613 Seyda Erkahraman YBK Female 50+    
2614 Fadi Assaad Team Ali Male 40-    
2615 Mehmet Ağaoğlu Ege maraton Male 50+    
2616 Hüseyin Alparslan Male 40+    
2617 Roghayeh Sharifi selector Female 40-    
2618 Fatih Karakaş Male 40-    
2619 Onur Kökce Male 40-    
2620 İdris Tosun Buldan vakfı Male 40+    
2621 Nabil Dridi Tunisia Male 40+    
2622 Ivaylo Ivanov Male 40-    
2623 Mustafa Arkan Male 40-    
2624 Rimants Liepins Stirnubuks.lv I Engures Sportam Male 40+    
2625 Hasan Altıok RUNKARAMÜRSELRUN Male 40+    
2626 Alekper Akhmedov TrailRunningSchool Male 50+    
2627 Sergiy Doroshenko Male 40+    
2628 Behrad Rastinfar Nonstop Runners (Rasht) Male 40-    
2629 Micheline Urquhart Female 40-    
2630 Nataliia Kovalevska Female 40+    
2631 Dmitrii Koftunov RUNNERS Male 40-    
2632 Altan Deresoy Adim Adim Male 50+    
2633 Eve Bugler Clapham Chasers Female 40-    
2634 Hakan Akyalçın Male 40+    
2635 Sharareh Esmaeili ultra trail sky runnig Female 40+    
2636 Seyedreza Seyedalikhani WOD Male 40-    
2637 Manuela Soccol New Balance/Runners lab Female 40-    
2638 Jonathan Bateman Male 40-    
2639 Necmi Ar sarkuysan Male 50+    
2640 Kourosh Behnam WOD Male 40-    
2641 Abdurrahman Koçbaşlı Male 40+    
2642 Avidov Lieberman Male 60+    
2643 Alvaro Amate Gonzalez Male 40-    
2644 Ömür Çakır Male 40+    
2645 Mehrab Ahangi The Kind Wolf Male 40+    
2646 Safieh Boroumand Ultra.sky.trail Female 40-    
2647 Rachida Oufkir CFC Female 40+    
2648 Mona Sharbaf ultra.sky.trail Female 40-    
2649 Jamal Ghasemzade Pirahani ultra.sky.trail Male 40+    
2650 Hamideh Taheri Expert Academy/Ultra Trail Runners Female 40-    
2651 Faranak Aziz Rashtabadi Ultra.Sky.Trail Female 40-    
2652 Alexey Pozdnyakov Male 40-    
2653 Shahin Makarian ultra.sky.trail Male 40-    
2654 Alireza Amiri Siavoshani ultra.sky.trail Male 40-    
2655 Amir Hedayat Ultra.sky.trail Male 40-    
2656 Iman Khaleghi Ultra Sky Trail Male 40-    
2657 Fatemeh Ashabi Ultra.sky.trail Female 40-    
2658 Mehrdad Rajabi Ultra Sky Trail Male 40-    
2659 Yiu Fai Shum Male 40+    
2660 Sohrab Salehin Male 40-    
2661 Mehran Farhadi Roudbari Ultra Sky Trail Male 40-    
2662 Christina Wiener WeRun4Fun e. V. Female 50+    
2663 Muammer Aksu Kdz.Ereğli Koşu Grubu Male 50+    
2664 Abeer Alqattan Boom Fitness Team Female 40+    
2665 Sharifah Alqattan Boom Fitness Team Female 40-    
2666 Ferit Küçükoğlu BİREYSEL Male 40-    
2667 Alla Ivanova TrailRunningSchool Female 40-    
2668 Francisco Soares Male 40-    
2669 Mohammad Razem Running Amman Male 40-    
2670 Yazan Malakha Running Amman Male 40+    
2671 Murat Dilliler EGE MARATON Male 40+    
2672 Mustafa Kılınç Ferdi Male 50+    
2673 Mehdi Aboudi Male 40+    
2674 Lucille Bermond Female 40-    
2675 Abdullah Manap Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü Male 50+    
2676 Fatih Kökten Male 40-    
2677 Şahin Seçil Booster Male 40-    
2678 Rinat Akhmadeev KononovTeam Male 40-    
2679 Arjen Schots Pallas '67 Male 60+    
2680 Zarouk Walid Tunisia ultra trails Male 40+    
2681 Vitalii Andrianov VOKUEVA TEAM Male 40-    
2682 Andrii Kharchenko Fortis Run Club Male 40-    
2683 Yuriy Zakurdayev Male 40-    
2684 Oleh Spirin Dare2Run Male 40-    
2685 Habip Albayrak Male 40+    
2686 Raziye Arabacı Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü Female 50+    
2687 Said Argun Male 40-    
2688 Özgür Özmen Adım Adım Ankara Male 40+    
2689 Yaroslav Horbushko Male 40-    
2690 Tibor Sajgó Male 40-    
2691 Robert Mucha FSD RUN DREZDENKO Male 50+    
2692 Alina Gabriela Manta Love Trails Festival Female 40-    
2693 Jasenko Klauznicer Male 40-    
2694 Xavier Nunes Reebok Dubai Male 40+    
2695 Yılmaz Haydarbeyoğlu Green Chemicals Male 40+    
2696 Deniz Yılmaz GÜÇLÜ BEYGİR Male 40-    
2697 Oleksandr Kryvsha Sportlife Male 40-    
2698 Anna Sofrygina Ironteam Female 40-    
2699 Vahid Khoshkhabar ultra sky trail Male 40-    
2700 Serhat Çulhalık Training Zone Male 40-    
2701 Tami Aziz Male 40+    
2702 Vlad Bogdan Costin Male 40+    
2703 Viorica Turcan Gheorghita TEAM Female 40+    
2704 Abdulrahman Alnaemi Qtr Male 40-    
2705 Marcos Cruz Fitnessfirst Male 40-    
2706 Robert Ansari Male 40+    
2707 Kerim Şirin Male 40-    
2708 Andreas Bjerregaard Male 40-    
2709 Safiye Bayram Female 40+    
2710 Lukáš Pokorný BDSM Endurance Male 40-    
2711 Pinar Heggernes Varegg Fleridrett Female 50+    
2712 Ann Eileen D Nygård Varegg Fjellgeitene Female 40+    
2713 Ciprian Vasile Virna Acs Atletis Male 40-    
2714 Rahel Peter Fitzone Female 50+    
2715 Svetlana Fateeva Female 40-    
2716 Ahmet Mıdık KARŞIYAKA ONE TEAM Male 50+    
2717 Philippart Eric TRAKKS Male 50+    
2718 Stefan Marian Lefter Male 40+    
2719 Nataliia Kuzhel KM Running Club Female 40-    
2720 Soot Goh Ng Female 40+    
2721 Sergiy Leshchenko Nike Run Club Male 40-    
2722 Ryan West FIND Ventures Male 40-    
2723 Çiğdem Yumşak ANKARUNNING Female 40-    
2724 Attila Kiss Male 40+    
2725 Anatolii Minkh Vernadka Male 40-    
2726 Hakan Yıldız team kıranos Male 40+    
2727 Nizar Bouraoui RCT Male 40-    
2728 Mattis Christiansen Polarstjernen Male 40-    
2729 Cornel Nitu Eau de Web Male 40+    
2730 Oleg Boyko Male 40-    
2731 İbrahim Gökhan Ekşioğlu Buddies34 Male 40-    
2732 Sergio Da Moraes BITA ESPORTES Male 50+    
2733 Jacques Jeffrey Sher Booysen Strong2Run Male 40+    
2734 Chirvan Palmer Find Ventures Male 40+    
2735 Tomas Korc Male 40-    
2736 Id Abdallah Abderrahim CFC Male 50+    
2737 Elisabeth Sancheta Santos Top Team Female 50+    
2738 Bayezid Bozacıoğlu Adım Adım İzmir Male 50+    
2739 Ayşe (anse) Hancer 017632011325 Female 40+    
2740 Michael-orhan Bartlett Male 50+    
2741 Onur Ekiz GÜÇLÜ BEYGİR Male 40+    
2742 Vitalii Godlevskyi KM Running Club Male 40+    
2743 Alparslan Selçuk Develioğlu RUNARCHY RC Male 40-    
2744 Atilla Aslankaya SAS-Fit Male 40+    
2745 Ömer Yurttaşan Trackya Run Male 40-    
2746 Osman Cem Özcan Shirk Runners Male 40-    
2747 Detouche Christine CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON Female 50+    
2748 Andrea Albertini AZALAI Male 50+    
2749 Anna Tsyren MKS Team Female 40-    
2750 Ekaterina Matveeva Adidas runners Female 40-    
2751 Hakan Acar Runners Male 40+    
2752 Hüseyin Doğan Koşudünyamız Male 40-    
2753 Özün Karaahmetoğlu ankarunning Male 40-